Our Society Battle League

🇺🇸United States
3.2M
Total Views
77.8K
Total Likes
105
Total Events
533
Total Rappers
851
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Quban16589.4K36.8K
2Tay Roc1425.9K425.9K
3Swervoo19187.1K9.8K
4Yunus11157.1K14.3K
5Ace Amin4150.2K37.5K
6Sheed Happens5145.2K29K
7Footz10123.5K12.4K
8Jaz The Rapper & Lu Castro1110.9K110.9K
9Jade & Steams1110.9K110.9K
10Hoodlife Vito22101K4.6K
11NorthEast Tay17100.9K5.9K
12Lady Caution486.2K21.6K
13Jade584.9K17K
14Yunus & Oppa284.7K42.4K
15Jakkboy Maine681K13.5K
16Dot379.6K26.5K
17Saflare Sole1178.4K7.1K
18Wordplay The Menace3675.8K2.1K
19Ty Petty174.6K74.6K
20Saflare Sole & Footz274.5K37.3K
21O-Red474.3K18.6K
22Zeke & Gary Alston271.5K35.8K
23Villa1370.8K5.4K
24Nu Jerzey Twork & Ace Amin170.5K70.5K
25Dre Dennis & Prep369.6K23.2K
26P Black2266.1K3K
27Funeral Fame1761.3K3.6K
28Murda261.3K30.6K
29Chef Trez461.2K15.3K
30Bad Newz156.7K56.7K
31Loso & A.Ward154.9K54.9K
32Mallorei X1654.8K3.4K
33SBE Smoke2449.1K2K
34First Lady Flamez349.1K16.4K
35Swamp148.3K48.3K
36King H448.2K12K
37Ace Amin & Lu Castro146.7K46.7K
38Holmzie Da God445.7K11.4K
39Shotgun Suge245K22.5K
40Th3 Saga & Elijah Strait144K44K
41Zeke1743.6K2.6K
42Your Honor142.5K42.5K
43Viixen The Assassin142.2K42.2K
44Blacc AB2541.7K1.7K
45Ace Amin & Sheed Happens140.7K40.7K
46Slugga1136.7K3.3K
47Shooney Da Rapper236.7K18.3K
48Rich Fetti432.9K8.2K
49Bill Collector132.7K32.7K
50E Hart132.1K32.1K
51Don LadyII132.1K32.1K
52Elijah Strait230.7K15.4K
53Drett12230.6K1.4K
5440 B.A.R.R.S.129.3K29.3K
55Prep228.5K14.3K
56Ryda327.9K9.3K
57Drugz222.8K11.4K
58Chilla Jones122.8K22.8K
59Danny Myers122.6K22.6K
60Moon221.8K10.9K
61Shiesty Foe321.8K7.3K
62Ty Pretty221.3K10.7K
63Slumdogg1421K1.5K
64Emerson Kennedy119.9K19.9K
65Wildboy Steveo2019.6K982
66KidCash1619.3K1.2K
67Kyd Slade118.8K18.8K
68Tru Foe218.6K9.3K
69MVee1818.3K1K
70Slugga & Swervoo317.7K5.9K
71C3217.5K8.7K
72Gary Alston1517.4K1.2K
73Chetta117K17K
74Rah816.7K2.1K
75Xciled Keese2116.3K778
76Rashaad Tha God816.1K2K
77P Burna2015.7K786
78Sneezey Bo215.5K7.7K
79Anova Homi615.4K2.6K
80King Esco515.3K3.1K
81Damn Fool2615.3K588
82J2214.8K7.4K
83Ace Boon Koon914.4K1.6K
84Chefy913.8K1.5K
85Phara Funeral & Shooney Da Rapper113.8K13.8K
86Malpractice1513.4K892
87J Krooger213.3K6.7K
88Godd Sun1913.2K694
89Woosaah712.4K1.8K
90Jada Raye112.1K12.1K
91XY1011.9K1.2K
92Phara Funeral111.8K11.8K
93Deuce2211.8K536
94Dolla Bill111.7K11.7K
95Pretty Hippie111.7K11.7K
96Klassik711.5K1.6K
97Tay Smutter611.5K1.9K
98Sinatra1011.3K1.1K
99Jon Doe510.9K2.2K
100Jerzo1210.7K894
101Jade & First Lady Flamez110.4K10.4K
102Zig Zag110.2K10.2K
103Big Fatz1210K833
104Stratosphere79.9K1.4K
105T-Top19.7K9.7K
106Tykoon Khrist29.4K4.7K
107Prez Mafia19.3K9.3K
108Ziggy29.2K4.6K
109Young Hazzard98.9K987
110Jakkboy Maine & Funeral Fame18.6K8.6K
111King Hashtag208.5K423
112Surjahh168.4K527
113Bizznessz138.1K622
114Yoga Flame107.9K794
115Bonnie Godiva & J217.9K7.9K
116Viixen & Kai The Poet17.9K7.9K
117Yung Jugg157.8K519
118Bar Code127.7K639
119Lil Nay17.6K7.6K
120Rari Lauren107.6K760
121Kausion27.6K3.8K
122Chicken Bob97.6K841
123Penewyze127.5K629
124Freddy Diamond117.5K680
125Dirty Sul67.4K1.2K
126JDK37.3K2.4K
127Domo Guapo67.3K1.2K
128Dre Dennis27.1K3.5K
129Street Dawg116.9K629
130MadFace16.9K6.9K
131Hazzy26.9K3.4K
132Don Rich36.9K2.3K
133K Walker16.8K6.8K
134Free Murda46.8K1.7K
135Travis Da Prynce36.8K2.3K
136Kai The Poet56.6K1.3K
137Edducate126.5K545
138Bando Benji56.5K1.3K
139YoungGod ATM56.5K1.3K
140Antihero96.3K703
141Diante Ls86.3K786
142Kai76.3K894
143Boogie Da Goon56.2K1.2K
144Aeon Moore16.2K6.2K
145Young Cash46.1K1.5K
146Jay Sickwitit56.1K1.2K
147Murdock16K6K
148Tomboy65.9K981
149Solo95.9K650
150Big Jay-Dot145.8K416
151Rockstar Rebel35.8K1.9K
152Fuse Da General55.8K1.2K
153Blakk Rollakk35.6K1.9K
154Rexx Ruga & Tre15.6K5.6K
155Rashaad Tha God & XY15.6K5.6K
156Rexx Ruga45.5K1.4K
157Leeno55.3K1.1K
158BigcCat95.2K583
159YG Princess15.2K5.2K
160Furi Montana15.2K5.2K
161Klutch35.1K1.7K
162Shadow85K627
163PG Skillet15K5K
164Dr. Kas65K825
165Poppy G34.9K1.6K
1666'834.9K1.6K
167Big Brack74.8K691
168Lostpage34.8K1.6K
169Meady Cracc84.7K592
170Oppa24.7K2.3K
171OG Capri54.6K919
172KC Da Gunna24.6K2.3K
173Pott84.5K558
174Brillz44.4K1.1K
175Marv Won14.4K4.4K
176Steve-O Da Spitta34.4K1.5K
177Tre14.3K4.3K
178Big Casey84.2K530
179Rebel14.1K4.1K
180Steve-O54.1K819
181Show Shotta64K674
182Footz & Boogie Da Goon14K4K
183Xcel24K2K
184Jay Breed33.9K1.3K
185Ys13.9K3.9K
186Zeke & Raydale Shamaine13.7K3.7K
187Footz & Rah13.7K3.7K
188Raydale Shamaine43.6K912
189P Black & KidCash23.6K1.8K
190Kyng LG53.6K719
191Gary Alston & Malpractice13.6K3.6K
192Oppa & Febou13.6K3.6K
193Banxx Da God33.6K1.2K
194Heiron33.5K1.2K
195Lavish83.5K436
196Spazz63.5K579
197Roz63.4K571
198Kapo Bravado13.4K3.4K
199Gwitty13.4K3.4K
200NorthEast Tay & Bizznessz23.4K1.7K
201Biggs Da Proof33.4K1.1K
202Yung Nox43.4K846
203SBE Smoke & Drett133.4K1.1K
204Suge The SlimeLxrd23.4K1.7K
205ThaDivineOne63.3K549
20640Kayy13.3K3.3K
207HK43.2K805
208Snypa23.2K1.6K
209Casino13.1K3.1K
210Shanz Holmes33.1K1K
211SmaccGod13K3K
212Luh Tay43K761
213King Stizz33K1K
2142 Glockz63K504
215Bossman Bojangles23K1.5K
216Twin IQ43K739
217IAMSTEF53K591
218Nik Jefe62.9K491
219Jade & Don LadyII12.9K2.9K
220Hoodlife Vito & Blacc AB12.9K2.9K
221Rocq Lee22.8K1.4K
222Woosaah & Sinatra12.8K2.8K
223Funeral Fame & Malpractice12.8K2.8K
224P22.8K1.4K
225Decypher Tha Khaos22.8K1.4K
226Lou Wop42.8K698
227Fat Crawf22.8K1.4K
228Slik Tarantino22.8K1.4K
229D Cole12.7K2.7K
230Martin Luther Lean42.7K684
231King Zey12.7K2.7K
232Rolla12.7K2.7K
233Lil Li22.7K1.4K
234So Supa22.7K1.4K
235Bobby Uptown42.6K660
236King Truce22.6K1.3K
237King Shoxx22.6K1.3K
238Young D22.6K1.3K
239Hustle12.6K2.6K
240Six The Prophet32.5K845
241Death City52.5K507
242TDH12.5K2.5K
243Gary Alston & Mallorei X12.5K2.5K
244Mr. Lee2U22.5K1.3K
245Gold Gunz12.4K2.4K
246Ghost Writer42.4K602
247Crook22.4K1.2K
248MCB Casey32.4K785
249Nardie22.4K1.2K
250Loma Geetchi32.3K780
251Footz & Xciled Keese12.3K2.3K
252NorthEast Tay & KidCash12.3K2.3K
253Cashis Clay12.3K2.3K
254Haixian22.3K1.1K
255Wordplay The Menace & Mallorei X12.3K2.3K
256Swervoo & KidCash12.3K2.3K
257Chris Dubbs22.3K1.1K
258Truth Watson22.3K1.1K
259Bearvan42.2K553
260Big Ice12.2K2.2K
261GR The Boyking32.2K735
262Damn Fool & King Hashtag22.2K1.1K
263Rich Popa Don32.2K730
264Bolo12.2K2.2K
265Jay Train12.2K2.2K
266Surjahh & Penewyze22.2K1.1K
267Simba32.1K694
268Adè32.1K689
269Cino Savvy12K2K
270Destin42K504
271MK Ultra32K670
272Fettuccine20 & Bedaffi Green12K2K
273Heemz32K659
274EA Zay32K653
275Jay Gray12K2K
276C. Amour12K2K
277Ether21.9K953
278Sunny Joice21.9K941
279YT11.9K1.9K
280TopFloor Lut11.8K1.8K
281Likewise11.8K1.8K
282DI Da Hennyman11.8K1.8K
283Zeke & Woosaah11.8K1.8K
284Hitlist Mel21.8K898
285Icey Iz31.8K586
286Bossface21.8K879
287Hank Diggs21.7K872
288Spazz & P Burna21.7K858
289Miss Poetry21.7K857
290Sandman the Heathan21.7K852
291Phamo31.7K558
292Genesis11.7K1.7K
293Corduroy21.7K832
294Papa21.7K828
295Shawn Hoffa11.7K1.7K
296Footz & Dirty Sul11.6K1.6K
297Murdock & Damn Fool11.6K1.6K
298Flo Leeds11.6K1.6K
299757 Wayne P11.6K1.6K
300Chefy & Wordplay The Menace11.6K1.6K
301MCB Jigga21.6K786
302Ray Cobaine11.6K1.6K
303Big Jay-Dot & Nik Jefe21.6K780
304Arod Da Profit11.6K1.6K
305Roz Mula21.6K778
306Pharaoh The Sun God31.6K517
307Gas Jordan21.5K750
308Young Rah11.5K1.5K
309Bandit Montana11.5K1.5K
310Don Status11.5K1.5K
311Hot Boy Suge11.5K1.5K
312DMV Smokey21.5K740
313King Wayne21.4K725
314King Esco & Anova Homi11.4K1.4K
315LA Fross11.4K1.4K
316Rah The Gawd11.4K1.4K
317Stoner Sowell11.4K1.4K
318Slim 7 Hunnit11.4K1.4K
319Prophelinni11.4K1.4K
320Dame Stacks11.3K1.3K
321Ty Topshelf21.3K658
322Danja Zone11.3K1.3K
323Baby James11.3K1.3K
324Loyal Savage21.3K650
325C-Love11.3K1.3K
326TR Sharpe11.3K1.3K
327Deejayy11.3K1.3K
328Quay11.3K1.3K
329Carolina Nightmare11.2K1.2K
330Boss Jay11.2K1.2K
331Wildboy Steveo & MVee21.2K605
332Osiris11.2K1.2K
333Freddy Diamond & Young Hazzard11.2K1.2K
334Polo Paul11.2K1.2K
335Mannor Boy21.2K590
336Wave Phenom11.2K1.2K
337Cino Savvy & Carolina Nightmare11.2K1.2K
338Big Hunnit21.2K579
339Rondo 5 JR11.2K1.2K
340TopFloor Lut & TopFloor Marz11.1K1.1K
341Slugga & Dirty Sul11.1K1.1K
342Ski Mask21.1K567
343Dess65011.1K1.1K
344Doc Rhoney21.1K563
345Galaxy31.1K370
346Plugg21.1K554
347C10011.1K1.1K
348Adonis Progress11.1K1.1K
349Brett4Evr21K522
350Tanna11K1K
351Dubbs11K1K
352Hoodie Boy11K1K
353Pro11K1K
354Taliban Goon21K510
355Hefe11K1K
356Ghostt11K1K
357Mac Da Money Man1995995
358Street Dawg & Meady Cracc1992992
359Funeral Fame & Chicken Bob1986986
360Concrete1984984
361Ms Simone J1968968
362NTO1931931
363Notise Balla1927927
364Bless DaGawdd1927927
365KashKidd1914914
366Vito Cognac2907454
367James The Illest1905905
368Apollo1905905
369Dre Author2905453
370LSG1903903
371Kalion Da Don1893893
372Dan1887887
373Babybluee1873873
374T Hurst1861861
375Fettuccine 201861861
376Deuce & ThaDivineOne1860860
377Xciled Keese & Kai1857857
378Tomboy & XY1857857
379Jagga Josh1855855
380Almighty Phenom2833417
381Hansel1818818
382Rainefire Moon1811811
383Bizzy D1807807
384G Ready1805805
385A Run Del2802401
386Ki1800800
387Infared Da General1795795
388DieVerse1793793
389GZ Da Shooter1793793
390DC Breeze1783783
391D Future2775388
392Preme1764764
393Promised Land1757757
394Glory Boi1757757
395Roz & Klassik1755755
396Wildboy Steveo & Godd Sun1755755
397Redd Handed1754754
398Showout J1738738
399Ace Jab Bell1737737
400Certified Zay1733733
401Nah2721361
402Leevon1716716
403NOTR2706353
404Duce Gutta1705705
405Blake Winters1695695
406Body Bag Half1688688
407NOTR & Bearvan1686686
408Smirf1684684
409Lil Psych1681681
410Hollow Da Gatman1678678
411Monsta1676676
412Mic Streetz1671671
413Cazino Ceez2667334
414King Benny1656656
415Amira Shade1656656
416Ze'Phoenix1648648
417King Kia1643643
418P.L.P2638319
419Mike Major1638638
420Will Major1625625
421Irapalot1624624
422Julio Santana1620620
423Free Murda & Roz Mula1618618
424Nardie & Chicken Bob1618618
425Robsta1617617
426Zo The Poet1617617
427Moni1613613
428Young Haze1613613
429M.E.W.S.2610305
430Get it Rite1608608
431Dime Poe1607607
432ScRap1602602
433Slumdogg & Diante Ls1600600
434Mo Betta1600600
435Deuce & Godd Sun1600600
436Troiyt1598598
437Dre The Hitman2588294
438Era Hardaway1584584
439Iraq The Great1582582
440J Skillz1580580
441V-Gotti1579579
442Rixh Minded1577577
443YE1576576
444Dave Anonymous1572572
445Snap5X1562562
446Wordplay1561561
447Dr Jeer1559559
448AGame3651559559
449Chedda1555555
450Erky Law1551551
451Wildboy Steveo & King Hashtag1547547
452Bizznessz & Pott1547547
453Prophet Ghost2541271
454Spy MC1538538
455LA1536536
456D White1524524
457Sinatra & Slumdogg1524524
458Ri Trilla1524524
459Dugg2522261
460Odanga1520520
461Kay Nellz1500500
462K21490490
463Cheshire1488488
464Lotto B1487487
465Emperor Tee1469469
466J-Vo1463463
467Cell1461461
468Big Fatz & Pott1456456
469JVO & Yung Nox1456456
470Dynamite1454454
471Cash1454454
472Mike Bandz1447447
473Dirty4AndAHalf1432432
474John Pierre1429429
475Tom Nixon1429429
476Rickey Bandz1428428
477Foolish Karlito1427427
478Notes1416416
479Emory Forbes1401401
480Taj1390390
481SrRoc JuHeard1390390
482Viibe1387387
483Apex Tha Genius1384384
484C Proct Da General1384384
485Jay Ownz1377377
486Respek Joe1371371
487Mega Man1370370
488Verbal Arteest1366366
489Common Mayes1365365
490Sill1364364
491Ques Da God1349349
492STRAP1345345
493Ju$eBoxx1344344
4946ix Shotz1344344
495TR1340340
496Sam X1337337
497Kxxng OG1337337
498Bells1334334
499XP1332332
500Styles The Rook1331331
501Khalifa1330330
502Barcelona1317317
503Jus Blizzy1316316
504Bear Witnez1315315
505Dawxve1312312
506DJ The Jester1311311
507Anthem2309155
508Brother Phil1304304
509Fuol1297297
510Glory1296296
511Kidd Kurruption1296296
512Wyles1267267
513Oozie1264264
514Bully Danny1256256
515JayDot1237237
516Riq LaFlaree1228228
517Meechie Meech1224224
518HU Free1223223
519Preach1218218
520Baruchi1211211
521Key1209209
522Miller G1185185
523Juvelliii1176176
524Taurus1175175
525Ten4Short1175175
526Cashflow Dolla1165165
527Mistah1165165
528Dolo1152152
529Trey Stylez1152152
530Xoozy1138138
531AkoSlice1138138
532Yung Riddick1——
533Tae C1——

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Our Society Battle League.

Start Topic