Settle the Score

🇺🇸United States
145.2K
Total Views
3K
Total Likes
7
Total Events
50
Total Rappers
58
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Alias243K21.5K
2Plugg336.8K12.3K
3Punkin Head534K6.8K
4A Ward127.7K27.7K
5QP322.9K7.6K
6Chef Trez221.1K10.5K
7Moeskii617.9K3K
8Chuck AR15410K2.5K
9KnowKneed27.9K4K
10OG South37.2K2.4K
11Buddhaa Don Capone45.1K1.3K
12YP44.9K1.2K
13Black VI34.7K1.6K
14Abstract Jack64.5K754
15Chevy G54.2K848
16Chefboi OG43.9K980
17Detroit Flawlis33.7K1.2K
18TBG Red42.9K714
19Jay Flowers52.7K536
2010 Karats Carter42.3K572
21Yoshi Montana31.8K612
22Tino Dolla21.7K874
23Big Tali21.4K707
24Halo41.4K352
25Sho-T11.4K1.4K
26Nardo11.2K1.2K
27Lik21.1K544
28Kado21.1K542
29Dee Reign1996996
30Rugrat JQ2851426
31Capone1845845
32Flawless1845845
33Drastic2842421
34GIFT2835418
35Naycha DeGrate1621621
36Kado THG2584292
37Da Kid Drastic1555555
38Halo1481481
39Chef Boy MC1481481
40AGame3651459459
41Baby James1453453
42Flawless1384384
43Spree1373373
44Og Tra1373373
45Showtime Lil Tank1328328
46Leauxeyed1328328
47Ya Boy Tart1309309
48Young Herb1300300
49Goose1186186
50Phresh1179179

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Settle the Score.

Start Topic