Fight Back Battle League

🇺🇸United States
15.9K
Total Views
812
Total Likes
6
Total Events
56
Total Rappers
44
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Ritz12K2K
2Justin Time12K2K
3SKB11.8K1.8K
4Nina Fay11.8K1.8K
5Venom51.2K234
6Benny Bizzle21.2K582
7Black Zod31.1K366
8Sam Hypes51.1K213
9Komp4969242
10Skully G3960320
11NBS3938313
12Ezaze3836279
13Georgie Roots2770385
14AGame3651737737
15C-Double3713238
16Sezso EU1707707
17Lizzy C1707707
18JFlow1697697
19S-Kapone2593297
20J Slick1552552
21B The Emcee2528264
22Foulcaeda2523262
23Imperial3519173
24Conflix1491491
25Rapthor1491491
26Phobz1427427
27Teck Da Reaper2420210
28OG Verbz1418418
29Kid1395395
30Streetz1379379
31Frost1371371
32Vinny Real1371371
33AntKeef2356178
34Owensbeard1348348
35Sound Quality1339339
36Teddy KGB2311156
37Blakk Rose2308154
38Bosco1258258
39GoodWrittenz1252252
40A Shock Da Tyrant1247247
41Code of Streetz1237237
42Quwan Da Rebel1226226
43Young Rah1221221
44Fluid1191191
45Artisan1187187
46Sauce1185185
47Mic Will1171171
48Jewsh1165165
49Freeyun Flowz1165165
50FNF Ak1153153
51Black VI1149149
52Quan Bell1149149
53I4NI1142142
54J Martz1142142
55Tay Smutter1104104
56Nugget1103103

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Fight Back Battle League.

Start Topic