The Stage

🇺🇸United States
316.6K
Total Views
12.2K
Total Likes
71
Total Events
260
Total Rappers
325
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Chef Trez969.8K7.8K
2Domo Guapo1332.9K2.5K
3Moon231.6K15.8K
4Mike Beezy1719.8K1.2K
5Rashaad Tha God819.1K2.4K
6Big Tali516.3K3.3K
7Young X116.3K16.3K
8KC Da Gunna1112.5K1.1K
9Jaskizzal1111.5K1K
10Tre Boogie1011.3K1.1K
11Dame Stacks510.9K2.2K
12Dylan2210.6K480
13Plugg1010.5K1.1K
14New Era Noon88.3K1K
15Chrome Salazar87.3K917
16Wave Phenom47.1K1.8K
17Xcel16.9K6.9K
18J216.9K6.9K
19G Lowe56.4K1.3K
20Dolo36.3K2.1K
21Buckie Blitzkrieg55.9K1.2K
22Clone25.8K2.9K
23Golden Q65.6K927
24Cammo65.3K877
25Dre Majesty34.9K1.6K
26SK94.8K535
27Duffy Boy Zilla14.8K4.8K
28Reggie P44.6K1.2K
29AkoSlice104.5K453
30Teff Kratom54.5K891
31IAM744.4K1.1K
32KI Note104.4K443
33FS Mookie84.4K552
34Shiesty Foe14.4K4.4K
35VVS10094.2K470
36Antihero14K4K
37Rob Raw24K2K
38Sleepy Haze23.9K1.9K
39Stat Static23.8K1.9K
40Bobby Uptown73.7K534
41Killa43.5K876
42AkaFromDNA83.5K435
43Kush63.4K573
44Da Kidd Cash23.2K1.6K
45Tachi5ive43.1K774
46A+53.1K617
47Wordz33K1K
48Kvng Trell23K1.5K
49Write R3asons12.9K2.9K
50Nelly Nells12.8K2.8K
51Big Ccat52.8K552
52Baruchi32.7K915
53Megladon62.7K442
54Isaiah Jordan12.6K2.6K
55Ec Breeze32.5K838
56Tron-G32.5K830
57Don52.5K495
58Rico52.5K495
59Snypes42.4K599
60E Real12.4K2.4K
61Goldkey42.4K591
62Don Rich22.3K1.1K
63OG Moon12.3K2.3K
64Sir Bubba32.2K740
65Chilla Jones12.2K2.2K
66Mr. Write12.1K2.1K
67Jonesboro5482.1K265
68Mel Swavey62.1K352
69Lotto22.1K1K
70Show Shotta42.1K520
71Covid B52K410
72Pace Maker22K999
73Hodge31.9K646
74Lee L.N.D.11.9K1.9K
75Slick51.8K362
76Headache31.8K602
77TdotVdot31.8K598
78Viibe61.8K296
79Toddy31.7K582
80Kd of Squad31.7K579
81Drugz11.7K1.7K
82Boogie Da Goon41.7K425
83K.T.11.7K1.7K
84Ques Da God21.7K838
852Sum11.7K1.7K
86Hollow Da 73041.6K409
87Blaq Promiz21.6K802
88BadGuyCook31.6K531
89AGame36531.6K528
90A Run Del31.6K517
91Key51.5K309
92Vito 219 Diaz11.5K1.5K
93Reepah Rell11.4K1.4K
94Rolla21.4K697
95Coffee Brown11.4K1.4K
96BlaccLyriqq21.4K695
97Rugrat JQ41.3K331
98Brixx Belvy21.3K658
99Maserati Dame11.3K1.3K
100Ill Whisper11.3K1.3K
101Reaper31.3K434
102Graphyti31.3K434
103That Nigga Rob11.3K1.3K
104Bigg Homi331.3K426
105Ghost21.3K627
106Eyse Kold21.2K625
107Reece Money31.2K416
108Eaze11.2K1.2K
109Lvl Quis11.2K1.2K
110Rich E Rich11.2K1.2K
111Gee31.2K392
112Q Da Gee21.2K586
113Nes21.2K583
114Ajinai Da Goddezz31.1K374
115Mastad0n21.1K561
116Boss Jay11.1K1.1K
117Royalty11.1K1.1K
118Lotto Lit11.1K1.1K
119McLaren41.1K271
120Cell11.1K1.1K
121Tson21.1K535
122Taylormade21K520
123Preme11K1K
124Babybluee21K512
125CJ Moody11K1K
126Glokk11K1K
127V Dot Cool Breeze11K1K
128Simply DJ4997249
129Baby James1940940
130LI Adam1932932
131E Prime2930465
132Fuse Da General2930465
133Lou Wop4906227
134Dub3900300
135Legend3884295
136Dylan Drury4882221
137Total Stranga3854285
138MadFace1851851
1394thQuarterFame1842842
140Beazo Da Kid2839420
141Oolu Focus2822411
142Tee Da StampGod2822411
143Don Troublesom2818409
144Godlike1808808
145Jah Reel1776776
146Zooda Shooda1738738
147J Day1725725
148JR3719240
149Kwikwitted1705705
150Maq Da Gawd1697697
151TFE Jimbo1697697
152Aye Beezy1689689
153MK Ultra1680680
154J Lowery1677677
155J Vision3658219
156Dropz1642642
157Juvelliii1642642
158Stizz2638319
159Brainsykk1636636
160Aim O'Relly1634634
161Mistah1628628
162Tha Kid From Mars2621311
163TDH1606606
164Tayy1606606
165Street Dawg1581581
166ScRap1581581
167Villa1545545
168Deathwave1544544
169Ace Jab Bell1535535
170Showstoppa1535535
171Ju$eBoxx1528528
172Panama Puma1527527
173Roblo Picasso1524524
174Geeze Da General1520520
175J Smallz2517259
176Swav3y2511256
177Hitlist Mel1510510
178Jerz1503503
179Big Stann1502502
180Metcalfe The God1500500
181Hollywood Heem1485485
182Bo The Great1482482
183Crash2478239
184Penewyze1468468
185Simba1468468
186Muggy1466466
187Sub 21461461
188Jersey Dot1452452
189Era Hardaway1434434
190Personah1433433
191Midwest Duck1429429
192Tae C1425425
193Wholzzy1423423
194D. Scho1411411
195Chuck Lucci2409205
196Lotta Zay1406406
197Nah1396396
198Irv Da Voice1384384
199Emory Forbes2383192
200VVS Nino1382382
201Slix1377377
202Zach is Nobody1367367
203Domination1358358
204Koolaid1353353
205Flozay1351351
206Rexx Ruga1348348
207Art1347347
208Tripp Benoit1344344
209Doe Stackz1337337
210FireFlame1337337
211Notes1322322
212Stretch1311311
213A Shock Da Tyrant1300300
214T.E.D.1299299
215Jay Sickwitit1296296
216Rude1295295
217Switch The Ghost1291291
218PT2290145
219Sick Nick1289289
220Solo Vibes1285285
221DMV Smokey1279279
222Koolaide1277277
223Chefy1277277
224Rod1270270
225Surjahh1270270
226LA Cruize1267267
227Coop Marley1263263
228C Dot1262262
229Souffle SK1258258
230Wreccless Wordplay1258258
231LegitUhMutt1258258
232J Webb1256256
233Bruskin 401256256
234Drazy Da God1244244
235Swavatar Jack1244244
236Death City1244244
237Dyer1242242
238Statiic1230230
239Jackboy1223223
240PuffNevaPass1223223
241King Darius1211211
242Bigg BZ2201101
243C-Love1189189
244Ray Ray1188188
245Eli1178178
246Luke Ipeeped1178178
247Meady Cracc1166166
248Edducate1166166
249King Cam1161161
250Big Casey1157157
251Tre1157157
252Aubrey Gram1152152
253Nkosi1152152
254Pree Weez1151151
255AP1135135
256M.E.A.P1132132
257CThaFuture1131131
258Chase Banks1102102
259Boney18888
260Mykill Malita16666

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on The Stage.

Start Topic