ThirtyTwoBarz

🇦🇺United States
151.7K
Total Views
5.1K
Total Likes
29
Total Events
129
Total Rappers
131
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Cameron Chrome729.5K4.2K
2Boogiefrmda4825.1K3.1K
3Swamp122.1K22.1K
4Trademark312K4K
5Juvelliii59.7K1.9K
6YungSav9319.3K9.3K
7Kirby27.9K3.9K
8Teck Da Reaper37.1K2.4K
9Chef Trez16.9K6.9K
10Kdot66.7K1.1K
11Danny Myers16.6K6.6K
12Ratchet Rico15.9K5.9K
13Prep15.9K5.9K
14Kiwi Sweet15.8K5.8K
15Geek Girl15.8K5.8K
16G-O65.8K964
17Big Sssmoke75.1K725
18Tink Da Demon24.7K2.4K
19Everyday Life64.2K705
20Lotto33.7K1.2K
21Tone33.5K1.2K
22Glevo63.5K580
23Juwan Blessed23.4K1.7K
24HD43.4K841
25Kalico Nice42.7K682
26OneTake52.5K502
27Illa Ru12.4K2.4K
28Al Da Deaf Deala22.4K1.2K
29Frankie Lou32.4K791
30Flea32.1K710
31Roddy Lo22.1K1K
32Ghoully32.1K690
33Tizzer12K2K
34J Murda12K2K
35Black Kaspa31.9K646
36ImLouney31.9K642
37GodBody41.9K466
38Cino Savvy21.8K902
39Metcalfe The God41.7K432
40Hoody Bali31.7K553
41Big Gage41.6K412
42Sauxe Ru21.6K811
43GP21.6K800
44Gamm11.6K1.6K
45Drewskii41.5K378
46Homicid3 Homi321.4K701
47Phamo31.4K467
48Lil Psych31.4K464
492Face31.4K462
50Trap Bandicoot11.4K1.4K
51Showoff11.4K1.4K
52Jewce11.4K1.4K
53Rah The Gawd21.3K658
54Dyno21.3K651
55Bodyguard21.3K645
56Still Savage21.2K584
57Chris London21.2K577
58Dyno The Rapper31.1K380
59Ruga21.1K541
60Nick G11.1K1.1K
61Break Da Bank2997499
62Spacebaby Wayne2994497
63Jonny Sley3985328
64C Dot2981491
65MMF Stormy1974974
66Rouga Da Goon2945473
679002927464
68K-FeLon2864432
69King Jaffeboe2862431
70Northstar1848848
71Fremo1848848
72Bless DaGawdd2838419
73Yung Nox1798798
74Ace Starrz2785393
75DI Da Hennyman2773387
76JP1771771
77Tizz3768256
78K Walker1748748
79C13743248
80Cityana Jones1717717
819Lives2715358
82J-Vo2707354
83Brixx Belvy1701701
84Black Ice1698698
85Ton1688688
86Bosa3003679226
87JVO & Yung Nox1664664
88Break Da Bank & Kdot1664664
89El Prezi2659330
90Frank Lou2622311
91Fhaze11619619
92Flhoreuway1604604
93Oaklawn John1604604
94Gucc1582582
95Nkosi2570285
96Big Jay-Dot1543543
97Turnpike Gramz1542542
98Carolina Phatz1512512
99Eks Official1504504
100CDot1490490
101Dre Dennis1483483
102Snypes1483483
103Kash2478239
104Ru Bando1464464
105Ju Kari1457457
106Charlotte Banks1457457
107Motree1450450
108D Future1445445
109FluSeason1427427
110Bishop1383383
111Law32378189
112MW Milkweed1374374
113Mel Swavey1372372
114Imperial1372372
115Not 2x1367367
116OakTown Smokk1325325
117Brody (PBL)1295295
118Tazzy Da Nightmare1284284
119Mike Bandz1263263
120Geda Dot1241241
121Pablo1222222
122Black Powder1222222
123Ty Skillz1216216
124SRG Slizzy1215215
125Ray Ray1190190
126Trap1171171
127Prod1163163
128Devi Ruffin1159159
129Ronnie B1145145

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on ThirtyTwoBarz.

Start Topic