DUB State Battle League

πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈUnited States
47.2K
Total Views
1.3K
Total Likes
7
Total Events
50
Total Rappers
47
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Killa25.8K2.9K
2D-Nice55.4K1.1K
3Dauno Prestige55K992
4Poor Rich44.8K1.2K
5D'aire44.8K1.2K
6Red The Bully64.6K770
7Da Example34.3K1.4K
8Mr. Block34K1.3K
9Klassik13.9K3.9K
10Way II Smoove33.3K1.1K
11Boog32.9K959
12Venom32.9K950
13Jae Stone22.6K1.3K
14Rack The Ripper22.5K1.2K
15Big Homie Maserati42.4K588
16Logik Divine22.3K1.2K
17Skully G12.1K2.1K
18Reno Da God22.1K1K
19Ton22K1K
20Shiesty Foe11.9K1.9K
21M.City21.9K933
22Jay Major11.9K1.9K
23Wave Phenom11.6K1.6K
24K Slay11.6K1.6K
25Jay Dee11.4K1.4K
26King Stizz11.4K1.4K
27Fat Folks31.3K429
28Megladon11.1K1.1K
29Finesse Hennessey & Double R1942942
30Derk2894447
31Great Britton2864432
32Foulcaeda2860430
33Doctor Def1835835
34Don Ilz1771771
35Don Weez1753753
36Rich Porter1648648
37Irey1647647
38Body Gang1620620
39Baldhead1607607
40Westside Kane-O1607607
41B Walt1515515
42Saucy Sancho1478478
43Maserati Buck1472472
44Yema Sarafina1433433
45Ec Breeze1407407
46AGame3651385385
47Dopi1361361
48Plugg1330330
49Cell1195195
50Chris Kane1195195

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on DUB State Battle League.

Start Topic