iEvolveTV

🇺🇸United States
817.1K
Total Views
29K
Total Likes
23
Total Events
174
Total Rappers
157
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Cali Smoov4489.4K122.4K
2EJ Power1400.2K400.2K
3Eptos Uno2115.5K57.7K
4Danny Myers366K22K
5Arsonal142.7K42.7K
6A.Ward131.4K31.4K
7Conflix131.4K31.4K
8Cheech228.9K14.4K
9GMJ128.6K28.6K
10Juan Zarate126.2K26.2K
11Yung Griz725.5K3.6K
12Dove124.5K24.5K
13Dionna124.5K24.5K
14Alias the @ikt322.5K7.5K
15Uno Lavoz315.5K5.2K
16Cortez213K6.5K
17King Malcolm Jamahl1311K849
18Looney Divine18.2K8.2K
19Germ Free18.2K8.2K
20Epyk Saga27.4K3.7K
21Sonic Soundwaveus37K2.3K
22Loso16.8K6.8K
23Mega One36.2K2.1K
24Ron Compton36K2K
25Fatt Matt75.9K847
26BF85.4K674
27Dick Shaney104.9K493
28Denter24.8K2.4K
29Frank Villa64.6K768
30R.A.W.64.5K748
31Th3 Saga14.1K4.1K
32Jonny Storm24.1K2K
33Grimey Grimm33.7K1.2K
34Terrance Spitz53.6K716
35Pat Maine43.5K863
36Blackanese53.4K677
37Krispy TBH43.4K846
38SyckSyllables13.1K3.1K
39Vision43K751
40Homeboy76042.9K722
41TStarks22.6K1.3K
42Kray-z K32.6K878
43DJ Penn22.6K1.3K
44Cali Skills22.6K1.3K
45Syfer122.5K1.3K
46HeksBundy12.4K2.4K
47Mike Ill32.4K798
48Chewsbakka32.3K753
49B. Holt42.2K549
50Fixx22.2K1.1K
51Ironik12.1K2.1K
52Zzay12.1K2.1K
53HarleyQ12.1K2.1K
54TeeBeezy12K2K
55Triflaw11.9K1.9K
56Knox Overstreet & Johnny Nguyen11.8K1.8K
57Mycall Million21.8K885
58Radio41.7K434
59Bread31.7K560
60K Philosophy21.6K796
61Emerson Kennedy11.6K1.6K
62Nov11.6K1.6K
63Quest21.5K762
64Sabanac The Bear11.5K1.5K
65Nuzega41.4K358
66Truth Da Remedy21.4K715
67Rip the Vandal41.4K355
68Emcee Kreap21.4K705
69Vally Vicious11.4K1.4K
70Nay11.4K1.4K
71ChippKane21.4K687
72Brew Swill11.3K1.3K
73Sinner11.3K1.3K
74Jaq11.3K1.3K
75Saynt LA11.3K1.3K
76Ikillez21.2K603
77100 Bulletz11.2K1.2K
78Street Hymns11.1K1.1K
79Lil Big11.1K1.1K
80Intellect11.1K1.1K
81Asend & Joey Greaseball31.1K367
82Dyverse11.1K1.1K
83Keen Kamik11.1K1.1K
84Raw T31K347
85Ohmz2948474
86Chico2935468
87Seven Fade2917459
88Spazzo1897897
89Big Brother Brett1874874
90Aries & Kast One1866866
91Shrapnel & Napalm1866866
92Sean Chris1863863
93Trav Uncut1851851
94K Philosophy & Gryffin1838838
95Undah Presha1817817
96Panda Ramirez2803402
97KinG Leo1802802
98Story Villain1768768
99Shrapnel1757757
100Napalm1745745
101Nan Fiero1743743
102MC Ric1737737
103Ratchett1724724
104Brandon Bird1724724
105E Sweets1723723
106D'Duchess1723723
107West Coast Ken1696696
108Kast One2677339
109Akkalade1675675
110Sazoo1671671
111Rubber Ducky Russ1668668
112Aaron Sawyer1668668
113YD1660660
114Dick Shaney & Nuzega1657657
115Grimey Grimm & Terrance Spitz1657657
116Champ Da Greight2656328
117Max Taylor1652652
118Mike Bailey1647647
119Taz1640640
120Konflict1622622
121Vice Versa1589589
122J Sense3573191
123Ras Josh & Tanjint2565283
124TBG1546546
125Drop T.G.B.1546546
126InKredible2544272
127Jew1543543
128Nom1536536
129Dre Vishiss1522522
130Chris Stylez1519519
131Legendar-E1515515
132808MC1503503
133F.A.T.E.1503503
134Upgradde1496496
135Terrance Spitz & Bread1490490
136Lyricali Gifted & Sam E Schemes1490490
137Balance Mayne1478478
138Biz1478478
139Chuco1476476
140Renegade1471471
141MC Chato1471471
142Seussio1459459
1431000 Words & Geronimo X1457457
144Yodi1451451
145Linc1451451
146Rekrium2430215
147Da Kid Clutch1426426
148JMaccN1425425
149Daz31416416
150Robnori1415415
151Flatline1393393
152King Malcolm Jamahl & BF1386386
153Vision & Sonic Soundwaveus1386386
154Gryffin1379379
155Knox Overstreet1361361
156Tanjint1341341
157Macro1314314
158El King1306306
159Raw Talent1303303
160Aries1301301
161Josiah Deadflowers1296296
162Traxx Jamez1278278
163CodexP1278278
164Ghost1263263
165P The Emcee1263263
166Bizzy Rich1251251
167Notiz Yong & Slick-C1217217
168Struckoe1203203
169Daniel Eugene1203203
170AD1189189
171Gilead 71189189
172A.D.1180180
173Anthm1162162
174Heaven Sent1159159

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on iEvolveTV.

Start Topic