Casual Conflicts

🇺🇸United States
267.8K
Total Views
4.9K
Total Likes
40
Total Events
233
Total Rappers
332
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Lok828.1K3.5K
2Nak520.2K4K
3Aries718.6K2.7K
4Rubber Ducky Russ516.5K3.3K
5Chico1413.1K937
6J Nice411.7K2.9K
7Radio1111.2K1K
8J Sense1210.5K874
9TBG1710.4K611
10CodexP99.6K1.1K
11Max Taylor18.3K8.3K
12Lex D27.8K3.9K
13R.A.W.77.7K1.1K
14TStarks137.7K591
15SayLess26.8K3.4K
16Adrian96.8K758
17Rome76.6K946
18Psycoses16.6K6.6K
19Marco Six Fo66.5K1.1K
20Chewsbakka86K747
21TBucc105.7K571
22Flazh105.2K519
23Heaven Sent95.2K575
24Arod the Phenom135.1K394
25InKredible55.1K1K
26Seven Fade95.1K562
27Magnus45K1.2K
28Kast One64.9K824
29Syfer144.7K1.2K
30Wino14.7K4.7K
31Phillip4:1384.5K563
32Traxx Jamez104.5K449
33Plex84.4K556
34Grimey Grimm94.4K487
35Sizzle64.4K729
36King Malcolm Jamahl104.3K429
37Quest44K1K
38RickIsRaw34K1.3K
39Man164K671
40Raw Talent113.9K354
41KH13.7K3.7K
42J3233.6K1.2K
43Punsy13.5K3.5K
44Tyler Heart13.5K3.5K
45Da Kid Clutch23.4K1.7K
46Ricochet33.3K1.1K
47Pac Alexander23.3K1.6K
48Bread43.3K820
49Buzz FlytYear43.3K820
50Chris Crooks63.2K538
51Yodi43.2K806
52Legendar-E73.2K457
53BF73.1K447
54Kemo Merks23.1K1.5K
55Cali Skills63K505
56Toxed Khemic53K594
57Yung Griz42.9K726
58Gevee52.9K571
59Blackanese32.8K949
60JMaccN62.8K473
61ChippKane52.7K537
62Cali Chris32.7K894
63Macro22.6K1.3K
64Nom32.6K871
65Moscow52.6K521
66Skip MacIntyre22.4K1.2K
67Yoda32.3K770
68Dot Everything32.3K762
69Deezy Da Don72.1K299
70Lady Lines22.1K1K
71Smiley Night42K505
72Seven Fade & Radio21.9K965
73Biz31.9K625
74Twan The Prophet31.9K621
75Smurf P11.9K1.9K
76Loki & Moscow11.8K1.8K
77TBG & Wino11.8K1.8K
78T Train21.8K894
79Daisy Girl11.8K1.8K
80Sykodelik11.8K1.8K
81Casper11.7K1.7K
82TZ51.7K346
83Cheech11.7K1.7K
84Jaq11.7K1.7K
85J Dot31.7K553
86Kay Vee11.7K1.7K
87Homeboy76021.7K827
88Dinero51.6K323
89MC Chato31.6K528
90Android 3831.6K523
91NXT21.5K760
92Gilead 731.5K504
93Terrance Spitz41.5K377
94DoseofHappyPill21.5K751
95Grundy31.4K478
96Truth Da Remedy21.4K702
97Denter31.4K463
98Celo Grim31.4K457
99Emcee Kreap31.4K456
100KinG Leo21.3K670
101Chris Stylez31.3K442
102Trady N841.3K327
103Saint Vic51.3K260
104Emac Money21.3K647
105Intellect31.3K428
106Jonny Rymez11.3K1.3K
107Ohmz11.3K1.3K
108MC Believe21.3K630
109Ramses21.3K626
110AD21.2K616
111Spazzo41.2K305
112Richie Keyz11.2K1.2K
113Mike Real31.2K392
114Justice31.2K391
115Syfer11.2K1.2K
116Sinner11.2K1.2K
117Akkalade21.2K576
118Tyde41.1K287
119K Philosophy11.1K1.1K
120Aries & Lex D11.1K1.1K
121Chewsbakka & Adversity11.1K1.1K
122RedBangzDntBang11.1K1.1K
123Rorschach21.1K530
124YD21.1K526
125Professor Kannabis11.1K1.1K
126Credo Sayge11.1K1.1K
127Fixx21K520
128Kray-z K & Toxed Khemix1990990
129Moscow & Cito1990990
130TBG & Chewsbakka2981491
131Gevee & Rorschach1976976
132Angel Sandoval4967242
133King Malcolm Jamahl & BF1954954
134B. Holt2931466
135Bueno2931466
136Emm2930465
137Yae3921307
138Lil Kayo1900900
139Justin Michael3885295
140Yung Trace2864432
141Ateck2855428
142D-Real2839420
143Knox Steady1787787
144D.u.Eye & LK DaLyricist1778778
145TBG & Shrapnel1778778
146Lyricali Gifted1756756
147Rekrium1723723
148Upgradde2699350
149Ikillez1689689
150Krispy TBH3680227
151Trav Uncut1678678
152Cito1675675
153Skip1674674
154Oddigy2662331
155Mac Noodlez3647216
156LoLo2624312
157MacStar2623312
158[HIDDEN]1594594
159KB1575575
160Dick Shaney1575575
161Shrapnel & Epic90vah1572572
162Gee Play1566566
163Profane1551551
164Gryffin1542542
165Knoeital1535535
166Focus1532532
167Fatt Matt1532532
168Bars4Daze2507254
169Coop D3ville1504504
170Premo Creez1504504
171Sab1502502
172Gymbo1497497
173Keion Kasino1492492
174AGC3459153
175Dom Tha Bomb1454454
176Kemo1450450
177Juice1442442
178Ali1442442
179Hefe1441441
180TeeBeezy1441441
181BombThreat1431431
182Rip11414414
183Taz1413413
184Heretic1413413
185Denter & Shrapnel1409409
186Kev1408408
187Skitz1406406
188YoungXSoto1398398
189Javonta Wilder1389389
190Chuco2384192
191IsRaw1384384
192D.u.Eye1382382
193Luis1381381
194Pyrex1380380
195Shaun Flaco1373373
196Dr. Zevil1372372
197MC Rah1363363
198Kablah1361361
199Macro Six1355355
200Smoke N Boots1355355
201EOne1342342
202Sonic Soundwaveus1340340
203Magic The Prophit1340340
204Savy D1334334
205Digits1325325
206Champ Da Greight1323323
207Kamikaze1322322
208Benjamin Gatz1308308
209AGame3651303303
210Tuneless1302302
211George Burns1292292
212Wills Fargo1283283
213Rikki1279279
214Fawkes1277277
215Lil Big1275275
216Frank Villa1247247
217Oziattick1239239
218TBG & Rome1238238
219Radio & D.u.Eye1238238
220Slangin1236236
221Justifyy1212212
222Chuck1203203
223Trop Top Teddy1197197
224CeeWolf1193193
225Misery1176176
226RoseWood1169169
227Mike I Yell1163163
228Alleyway Boog1162162
229Wolfgang1162162
230R3adyyr3dd1137137
231Gifted Lavoe1133133
232Ghost1122122
233Crown Vic18888

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Casual Conflicts.

Start Topic