No Coast Raps

🇺🇸United States
2.3M
Total Views
33.9K
Total Likes
128
Total Events
582
Total Rappers
915
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1G Souldier7557.6K79.7K
2T-Rex1550.9K550.9K
3Carter Deems11151.6K13.8K
4B Magic5148K29.6K
5Mudslinger5125.6K25.1K
6Ness Lee698.5K16.4K
7XQZ3086.7K2.9K
8Mr Biscuit986.2K9.6K
9Madness184.5K84.5K
10Diggy Splash1676.5K4.8K
11Cadalack Ron275.2K37.6K
12Dallas Cash971.5K7.9K
13Isaac Knox1763.8K3.8K
14Father Focus Confucius2461.9K2.6K
15Breakneck1561.6K4.1K
16Jonny Storm1159.8K5.4K
17Chilla Jones357.4K19.1K
18Ultimate Beast Primus1454.1K3.9K
19RemyD250.2K25.1K
20D'Meitz448.6K12.1K
21Unorthodox Phrases348.2K16.1K
22Human3647.5K1.3K
23Speedy Calhoun3941K1.1K
24Fresco137.7K37.7K
25E. Farrell135.9K35.9K
26Michael White135.2K35.2K
27The Saurus334.8K11.6K
28Maniphest Destne333.8K11.3K
29Hindu Rock733.1K4.7K
30Shake3633.1K920
31Heir Jordan632.9K5.5K
32Reverse Live532.8K6.6K
33PT1932K1.7K
34Everybody Knows729.3K4.2K
35Real Deal725.9K3.7K
36O-Red125.5K25.5K
37Goone325K8.3K
38Franco224.8K12.4K
39deadBeat1624.6K1.5K
40Syd Vicious224.5K12.2K
41A.Ward223.1K11.6K
42QPacalypse821.6K2.7K
43Chin Chilla821K2.6K
44Heebs820.5K2.6K
45Wiseguy120K20K
46Mosh Jelton719.2K2.7K
473PFD718.4K2.6K
48Jayrone718.2K2.6K
49Pompey3217.5K547
50Black Mage1416.5K1.2K
51Jay Walker1516.4K1.1K
52The Vesh816.3K2K
53Ryan Nixon1316.2K1.2K
54Mindscribe216.1K8.1K
55THC2015.8K792
56Ro2215.4K700
57Sweet Youth615.4K2.6K
58Sonny Bamboo115.1K15.1K
59Copywrite114.9K14.9K
60Orlando Coolridge2314.8K643
61XLV2014.6K730
62Bone Man1514.2K947
63Romes1613.6K848
64Old Man713.5K1.9K
65Wreccless Wordplay2613.4K514
66Vokab613.2K2.2K
67Moe Menace1013.2K1.3K
68SamIAm the MC1913K686
69Moodswangz113K13K
70Mister Wilson312.8K4.3K
71Trim Forte1112.6K1.1K
72Josh Carroll912.5K1.4K
73Tone Montana211.5K5.8K
74Kelly Betz1311.4K879
75Klutch211.2K5.6K
76Paranormal Ezac1411.2K800
77Lu Cipher411K2.7K
78Mantra2010.8K538
79Portal1710.3K603
80Lilxkhom19.9K9.9K
81Al Hendi89.6K1.2K
82Desi Baker99K1K
83QP28.9K4.5K
84Epik Nguyen98.8K979
85Uno Lavoz18.5K8.5K
86OK Nice98.3K923
87Ice-947.9K2K
88Dust The Dave197.9K416
89BS Elliot57.8K1.6K
90Shake & Orlando Coolridge17.8K7.8K
91Carter Deems & Laugh-N-Stalk17.8K7.8K
92Azreal17.8K7.8K
93Felix87.6K950
94Wyzdumb117.6K690
95Billy Shakes57.5K1.5K
96Cartoonz37.3K2.4K
97Dutch Newman17.3K7.3K
98Tantrum17K7K
99Double Deuce27K3.5K
100Beretta Broke47K1.7K
101RCX97K776
102Craig G16.8K6.8K
103Yung Dave76.8K975
104Young Kannon26.7K3.4K
105Kid Cam156.7K447
106Status26.6K3.3K
107Mr. XtrA36.5K2.2K
108Danny Cruz86.5K808
109Detour16.4K6.4K
110Joe Cutter16.4K6.4K
111Noah96.2K693
112Raco Da Dragon46.1K1.5K
113Sho' Biz45.8K1.4K
114Bill Blaze55.6K1.1K
115V-Syn125.6K464
116Megadef25.4K2.7K
117Shine Dope55.4K1.1K
118Jey The Nitewing15.4K5.4K
119J-Money35.3K1.8K
120LP15.3K5.3K
121Spy MC65.2K872
122Synista25.2K2.6K
123Thick Delicious94.9K544
124Soduh54.9K975
125Agent Orange84.9K608
126Thorough Henry54.8K960
127Paperwerks24.8K2.4K
128DK34.8K1.6K
129Lunee Ben24.7K2.3K
130CJA24.7K2.3K
131Lexx Luthor14.6K4.6K
132Isaac Knox & Mosh Jelton14.6K4.6K
133Quest MCODY & Marvwon14.6K4.6K
134Kaper64.5K756
135Ayooo Jaooo74.5K637
136Micky Worthless14.4K4.4K
137MadFlex14.4K4.4K
138Chef Trez14.2K4.2K
139Showstoppa14.2K4.2K
140The Future44.1K1K
141Sasse24K2K
142Mackenzie44K999
143Knalo G43.9K987
144Herbo43.9K985
145Step Easy13.9K3.9K
146Nfact & XQZ33.9K1.3K
147Skaz Og53.8K769
148Duke Da Shootah23.8K1.9K
149Zach is Nobody43.7K923
150Scapegoat13.7K3.7K
151Nova13.6K3.6K
152Nonchalant John93.6K395
153Bilbo Baggins13.6K3.6K
154Gauge13.5K3.5K
155Hungry23.5K1.8K
156Special T23.5K1.8K
157Nfact13.5K3.5K
158No Shame13.3K3.3K
159KC Slater23.2K1.6K
160Speedy Calhoun & Sho' Biz33.2K1.1K
161YDB73.2K458
162Jezi63.2K534
163Brute Intellect13.2K3.2K
164Artem63.2K533
165Wojeck23.2K1.6K
166Scientific23.2K1.6K
167Pompey & Mantra33.1K1K
168Sprite23K1.5K
169Marv Won33K1K
170Jay Vicious23K1.5K
171A-Class13K3K
172JD53K591
173Drew Gunnz43K738
174Kinell12.9K2.9K
175Cocky22.8K1.4K
176MC Damnit22.8K1.4K
177Prince City22.8K1.4K
178Titus Styles12.7K2.7K
179Phoenix12.7K2.7K
180Farout12.7K2.7K
181Rio52.7K539
182Ski Stacks32.6K873
183Lakhryth22.6K1.3K
184Abstracked22.6K1.3K
185Roc52.6K514
186Coach Corleone32.6K856
187Bowski32.6K850
188Pete12.5K2.5K
189Iraq The Great42.5K635
190BP Tha Rock Kidd22.5K1.3K
191JPL Da Poet32.5K843
192Jordan J42.5K631
193Gutta12.5K2.5K
194Vic Wallace12.5K2.5K
195NuMoney32.5K828
196Mr. ABM42.5K619
197Trey Gee32.5K822
198Epik132.5K820
199MG32.4K807
200Analyrical72.4K342
201Cut Eastwood12.4K2.4K
202Sonny Bamboo & Unorthodox Phrases12.3K2.3K
203J Skillz52.3K461
204Keith Harris32.3K765
205John Dos32.3K751
206Jimmy Spits12.2K2.2K
207Paulie Think52.2K439
208One2Cee12.2K2.2K
209Dvos12.2K2.2K
210Dz Tha Gift32.1K714
211Malevolent Smith52.1K426
212Dot12.1K2.1K
213Jim The Kid52.1K423
214Dee Barz32.1K698
215Mosh Jelton & Mark The Manager12.1K2.1K
216Big Kannon22.1K1K
217King Benny42K499
218Avitar22K997
219Bummy12K2K
220Dale Fresco42K492
221Timothy32K654
222Fingers41.9K475
223Nan Fiero11.9K1.9K
224Adverse Reaction21.9K942
225Shorty Blaze31.9K625
226Pyff Jones41.9K465
227Glympse Automatic21.8K909
228Deez Nutz21.8K890
229Pryceless11.8K1.8K
230Solarfive11.8K1.8K
231V-Money31.7K581
232Lil Reick11.7K1.7K
233Highway11.7K1.7K
234Tru Foe31.7K576
235Intrica C61.7K288
236Sasquatch Josh41.7K430
237Sketch Menace11.7K1.7K
238Pry The Great41.7K428
239Mark The Manager11.7K1.7K
240Espio21.7K852
241Jae Fre21.7K845
242Kevlar11.7K1.7K
243JXL11.7K1.7K
244Aye Beezy21.7K838
245Dizz Don Dotta41.7K416
246Pongi Basquat11.6K1.6K
247Mr. E71.6K234
248Relly Rell21.6K814
249Chuck West41.6K406
250King Krash21.6K808
251Lex D21.6K788
252Isaac Knox & Heir Jordan11.6K1.6K
253D. Mars21.6K787
254Dev31.5K515
255Pathogenic11.5K1.5K
256Ghost11.5K1.5K
257Paul Major51.5K299
258Stoney J11.5K1.5K
259Shogun41.5K373
260J.O.T.S.21.5K744
261Emerson Kennedy11.5K1.5K
262Sergio Slayer11.5K1.5K
263King Fame21.5K737
264Revanonymous11.5K1.5K
265Statz Waterz11.5K1.5K
266Ayvee11.5K1.5K
267Sin Da God21.4K725
268Menstral Cycle21.4K722
269Tucker Booth11.4K1.4K
270Mr. Pizzy21.4K714
271BP Tha Rock Kidd & Bugaboo11.4K1.4K
272Shake & Jim The Kid11.4K1.4K
2733PFD & Dallas Cash11.4K1.4K
274Ryebread11.4K1.4K
275Illab11.4K1.4K
276Gordan Gekko11.4K1.4K
277Tony Gramz31.4K453
278Archie Stacks11.3K1.3K
279Bad Mr Frosty11.3K1.3K
280Fat Rat11.3K1.3K
281AMS31.3K439
282WordsBabylon11.3K1.3K
283Type-Z11.3K1.3K
284Vegas11.3K1.3K
285Bishop11.3K1.3K
286Reecso Wells11.3K1.3K
287Illimit21.3K634
288John Blaze11.3K1.3K
289Versatai21.3K627
290Bacon11.2K1.2K
2916ix31.2K411
292Matt Tisdale21.2K617
293Kno Sense11.2K1.2K
294Money Play11.2K1.2K
295T Reese21.2K610
296LadyBird31.2K403
297Grizzly Jones21.2K603
298MST21.2K600
299Gordi11.2K1.2K
300Dakota21.2K582
301No Jo King11.2K1.2K
302Padlocc11.2K1.2K
303Absolute11.1K1.1K
304Phokused11.1K1.1K
305D'Meitz & Maniphest Destne21.1K566
306Los Cauz11.1K1.1K
307Liquid H2O11.1K1.1K
308MC221.1K557
3091-3 Jinx41.1K277
310Reginald Loud11.1K1.1K
311ShowTime11.1K1.1K
312Righteous41.1K273
313rJq31.1K361
314Tone Bone81.1K135
315B. Cortez21.1K540
316KJ Spittin11.1K1.1K
317Yung Tone21.1K537
318D. Rose21.1K529
319CBoy11.1K1.1K
320Streetwise11.1K1.1K
321Damnit Man31K345
322Arie41K257
323Greedy Grimes11K1K
324Jones Dean & Lil Puppy11K1K
325Sincere11K1K
326Mantra & Shake21K502
327Tootz1995995
328XQZ & Heebs1993993
329ShaStaffa2984492
330Hiltop2973487
331Santhi Long2964482
332AC Vader2956478
333SWLoyal4946237
334Mr Hyde1931931
335DJDaCapo1928928
336Extreme3921307
337Greg2920460
338Shawnn Penn3919306
339King Leo1912912
340King Ape1912912
341Mic Melt1888888
342GS4884221
343Skuba2869435
344Lone Wolf2868434
345Jay30002859430
346Heretic1858858
347King Shake The Wizard1850850
348Reepah Rell1848848
349Malado2846423
350Writers Block1836836
351Haze1828828
352MichiGunn1828828
353Eddy I1826826
354Terry Cobb1824824
355Mega Da Savage1815815
356Tez Beastmode3811270
357Paranormal Ezac & Pompey2801401
358Approach1788788
359Spiff & Cyan1787787
360Desi Baker & Human1787787
361Juan Popular & Johnny Knox1783783
362Bowski & Micky Worthless1783783
363D Eagle1780780
364Jon Dos1776776
365Wreafa1764764
366Manny OhhWop2759380
367Klax Green2758379
368Paperwerks & Double/Deuce1736736
369Artoffact1724724
370Lil Rieck1720720
371Fink Funk2720360
372James Doe3712237
373Day Day1707707
374Sheezy1706706
375Drusick1706706
376Saint1705705
377G Gray1705705
378A Rod1705705
379Lockhart1697697
3803sk1689689
381Pion G1687687
382Praphit_G1685685
383AkaFromDNA3683228
384Timeless1682682
385Ladii Tunez1681681
386Macho1679679
387Mr. Smitherz1678678
388Spartacus & Afro Centric1667667
389G832663332
390Jagga Josh1663663
391KVenom1662662
392Undadawg1656656
393Thrax1652652
394S. Youngin1647647
395DC Smitty1647647
396Diggy Splash & Heir Jordan1643643
397Van Ghost3637212
398Drop Da Rula2632316
399Sanity1631631
400The Surge2621311
401Arkay1613613
402Awol1613613
403Duke1613613
404Just Jénae1611611
405IAmV1605605
406CJ Moody1600600
407Tonka1597597
408Nino Barz1597597
409Diff1596596
410Goose1591591
411Precise1589589
412Franklin1586586
413Ali Bey1585585
414syncroNICE1580580
415Wise Uzumaki1575575
416Dale Denton1573573
417Mike Booth1570570
418B Mac1561561
419Paul Major & Orlando Coolridge1558558
420Grendel1547547
421Vokab & Heretic2544272
422Spartacus2541271
423Ri Trilla1536536
424Misha Estrin1527527
425NL1527527
426Miles Boulevard1526526
427Don Rodger1525525
428Metra Flako1523523
429Copasetic1522522
430Dee Boii Dollaz & Big Homie Bone1522522
431Jay Right1520520
432Isaac Knox & JKusch2519260
433Pope1518518
434Xavie Corleone1513513
435Dystance1509509
436D-Nice1509509
437OC2504252
438Ace Vagas1501501
439Riley B2496248
440Grim Guiliani1490490
441Vex1483483
442Celofayne1483483
443Savior1482482
444AntKeef1467467
445Robo1464464
446Mac Paddy3462154
447The Shaman1462462
448Dukie1452452
449Brother Green Eats - Josh2450225
450Robsta1438438
451Trilla G2435218
45258 Names1435435
453Lone Mantis1432432
454Rare1431431
455Spy MC & Evolve2428214
456B. West1427427
457Makc the Barsmith1427427
458Brothers Green Eats - Mike2425213
459Dan Ryan1424424
460L Murda1422422
461T-Rifik1422422
462Shizzy1422422
463Reality2418209
464Mike1415415
465Copeland Keys1413413
466Prhym81411411
467Maniak1403403
468Prince City & Pry The Greatest1401401
469XQZ & Jay Walker1401401
470Vokab & Mister Wilson1395395
471T-Sal1388388
472Danjarus1378378
473Bro Church1365365
474Jay Lopez1360360
475Future1355355
476Sonnet The Poet1354354
477Mistah2343172
478Endexx3337112
479Clone1337337
480Fluid1336336
481Bluee1336336
482Tweny1330330
483Sinicul1330330
484Knohmad1330330
485ShellToe2328164
486$hi-Raq1327327
487Jester Black1324324
488Illipsis1322322
489Steady Eddie1310310
490AGame3652310155
491Keith D Maestro2307154
492Ryan Nixon & Jay Walker1301301
493Numbarz1297297
494AJ da Joka1296296
495DNT Uncontained1291291
496Luh Tom1291291
497Andre Davis1290290
498Family Man2287144
499Young Booda1287287
500M.City1286286
501Chikken Little2280140
502C-So Ill1279279
503Controversy1272272
504Nlement1271271
505Gottem1269269
506Sauce1269269
507Thick Delicious & Shake1268268
508Pompey & Speedy Calhoun1268268
509Shawn Penn1262262
510J. Pence1259259
511Brandon Perez1249249
512Baby J1242242
513Sunny Roseland1242242
514Swag The Prophet1242242
5153371237237
516TA Rell1237237
517MilkDrop1236236
518Ben Superior1235235
519Skoot Mosby1235235
520Verbal Assassin1228228
521Mark Anthony2228114
522King Tut1227227
523Blood Ties Killah1226226
524Dominous Ex2225113
525Calvin Coolidge2222111
526Bad News Sean1209209
527Lil Tay1209209
528Bone Man & Lunee Ben1203203
529Diggy Splash & Old Man1203203
530Conflickt1199199
531Nik Danger219799
532C. Above1196196
533Bootleg1194194
534Breexy2Fresh218794
535Optimystic1183183
536Dick Jones1181181
537MN Flame218191
538Stranguh1179179
539Ro Will1178178
540Doeboi Milli1176176
541V Dot Cool Breeze1175175
542Cash Flow317558
543Dose Da Goat1175175
544Rich Porter1174174
545Rich E Rich1173173
546Hindu Rock & Cartoonz216985
547Matty G1167167
548Dysfunctional1166166
549Von Doom1162162
550Hard Body Vega1162162
551Aries1158158
552Hectic1145145
553Midz1144144
554King Nova1142142
555Thierry1134134
556Encyclopedia Brown1133133
557Rahney1128128
558Patrick Colosimo212462
559Carivi1120120
560Fatality1119119
561Mikey Balboa1119119
562Hwula1114114
563Gator211256
564John X29447
565420h & Voices19292
566Ghetto Twin18989
567618282
568Six The Prophet18282
569Funeral17575
570Jus Bogish16868
571JKusch16767
572XLV & Ro16060
573Wyzdumb & Human16060
574DD15757
575Mandala15757
576Louis Conphiliction24824
577Heir Jordan & Dallas14545
578Waldo Wize13737
579ST13737
580Ashwood13737
581Perry Yae12323
582Phinex12222

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on No Coast Raps.

Start Topic