Mic Masters

🇺🇸United States
1.1M
Total Views
23.4K
Total Likes
27
Total Events
143
Total Rappers
170
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Marv Won3165.6K55.2K
2Dumb Luck7137.4K19.6K
3Emerson Kennedy8121K15.1K
4Danny Myers2113.4K56.7K
540 B.A.R.R.S.2110.5K55.2K
6AK3109.7K36.6K
7B Magic299K49.5K
8Quest MCODY291.9K46K
9Rum Nitty190.4K90.4K
10Ave175.1K75.1K
11The Saurus372.2K24.1K
12Atheist1266.3K5.5K
13A.Ward253.7K26.8K
14Dizaster153.5K53.5K
15Jey The Nitewing151.1K51.1K
16NXT151.1K51.1K
17Bobby B348K16K
18JP Da Uso241.8K20.9K
19Cadalack Ron238K19K
20Fendi134.1K34.1K
21Lefty 2 Guns633.7K5.6K
22B. Side433.7K8.4K
23Eli Ace1331.3K2.4K
24Bobby Lee427.4K6.9K
25Mike Bailey1325K1.9K
26IV318.1K6K
27Playboi Short517.6K3.5K
28Dre Dai417.2K4.3K
29Street Hymns115.5K15.5K
30Decoy315K5K
31Th3 Saga114.6K14.6K
32Caustic113.4K13.4K
33Holmzie Da God312K4K
34Stretch811K1.4K
355padez1210.7K891
36Cali Smoov19.9K9.9K
37Hemis99.8K1.1K
38Lil Es49K2.3K
39Pat Maine38.7K2.9K
40Gabino Grhymes36K2K
41Real Deal15.9K5.9K
42syncroNICE35.9K2K
43Blox15.7K5.7K
44MadFlex15.5K5.5K
45Ghost65.4K901
46Jonny Lingo55.3K1.1K
47J-Villain55.2K1K
48Josh Matter94.8K536
49Lotta Zay24.7K2.3K
50Johnny Utah44.4K1.1K
51Suspect34.2K1.4K
52Jo Swan24.2K2.1K
53Nez54.1K826
54Cig Burna13.8K3.8K
55Loso13.8K3.8K
56Stupid King23.6K1.8K
57Pho3nix Child33.5K1.2K
58Tre dMc43.3K823
59Jew23.2K1.6K
60Easton Clark43.2K796
61Lil Lady Enacent12.9K2.9K
62Mikey B22.8K1.4K
63Denter12.8K2.8K
64Yung Rip12.7K2.7K
65G. Phresh22.7K1.3K
66Gloco42.6K649
67Lefty52.6K510
68Bloswick12.5K2.5K
69XxLunacyxX12.5K2.5K
70Battleseed32.5K817
71Nik Jones22.4K1.2K
72MT$22.4K1.2K
73DKOEN22.3K1.1K
74Peppe12.2K2.2K
75Jef Doogie22.2K1.1K
76Jonny Storm12.2K2.2K
77Random22.1K1.1K
78Popeezy12K2K
79Optamyst & Carver Davis12K2K
80Nik Jones & IV12K2K
81Certs22K980
82Mezcal21.9K972
83Negrodamus11.9K1.9K
84Valcone21.8K902
85Bigz11.8K1.8K
86Phatso21.8K897
87Dr Nick21.8K885
88Epic90vah11.6K1.6K
89AvelDomain11.5K1.5K
90Roepoet21.5K750
91Dennis James11.5K1.5K
92Eyeball Jone$11.4K1.4K
93APB11.4K1.4K
94Nite One21.4K684
95Knoeital11.3K1.3K
96Balor11.2K1.2K
97Jaq11.2K1.2K
98CarlosRossiMC11.2K1.2K
99Steez Rogers21.1K574
100Lucky Desperado31.1K369
101Peezy McFly11K1K
102Konflict1907907
103Konsickwence2852426
104Plex2800400
105MC Eneeone1778778
106Mark Dago1706706
107Foet Dev2687344
108Louie Troupe1668668
109Kidd K1668668
110J Caeli2660330
111JayJay $avage1653653
112Slix2622311
113Martin Luther Lean2591296
114Dre Vishiss1583583
115Eydl1553553
116Dvos1540540
117Stackeroni Mac1540540
118Trady N81526526
119Heavenly Soulja1502502
120Cyzure1500500
121Aye Q1486486
122F.A.T.E.1478478
123Big Al1462462
124Charlie Manson1462462
125BlackCloudMC1429429
126Ma$termind2422211
127Celly Cell1413413
128Double O1413413
129Smoove Da JuugMan1406406
130Hardcastle1398398
131Ace High1398398
132AGame3651367367
133Minute After 81365365
134Looney Got Da TuneZ1365365
135JSavage1312312
136Kyle Mehr1300300
137Tin Ten1242242
138Don Marino1239239
139Roadkill Wolf1216216
140Illegal1216216
141Joe Mahgi1188188
142Epidemic1——
143Weird Sense1——

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Mic Masters.

Start Topic