Universal Battle Realm

🇬🇧United States
326.4K
Total Views
8.7K
Total Likes
55
Total Events
166
Total Rappers
217
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Phrase11153.3K13.9K
2Pyrex1390.3K6.9K
3Young B147.3K47.3K
4Rum Nitty147.3K47.3K
5Rahney1430.2K2.2K
6Biz1022.5K2.3K
7A-Class321.7K7.2K
8Random821.2K2.7K
9Benny Loc720.9K3K
10D-Breeze718.2K2.6K
11Wronzy1114.9K1.4K
12EraKills614.1K2.3K
13Cynical1013.8K1.4K
14Chilla Jones213.5K6.8K
15Exclusive18.9K8.9K
16Automatic Ray28.2K4.1K
17Jaq66.3K1K
18Dvos105.7K575
19Benji Reckless45.6K1.4K
20Dan K75.1K726
21Magic The Prophit125K417
22Lu Castro14.5K4.5K
23Arch-144.3K1.1K
24Bobby Lee13.8K3.8K
25Oddigy53.5K699
26Ryne33.4K1.1K
27Spazzo42.8K705
28Thun Mantys112.7K249
29Smoove Da JuugMan32.3K766
30Drama42.3K572
31MT$32.1K706
32Fawkes31.8K600
33Conflickt11.7K1.7K
34Drop T.G.B.21.7K839
35Luck-E31.6K537
36Miggs21.5K768
37Tru Tones111.5K138
38Lotta Zay11.4K1.4K
39Da Kid Clutch11.3K1.3K
40Legend21.3K660
41Flow Colombo11.3K1.3K
42Trady N841.3K324
43St. Nobody31.3K425
44Avenu111.3K116
45Profecy11.2K1.2K
46Ray Manley11.2K1.2K
47Jonny Storm21.2K594
48West Coast Ken21.2K586
49Dvos & Jaq11.2K1.2K
50Biz & Phrase11.2K1.2K
51Lobo Savage41K253
52Lefty1963963
53Nine9957106
54Ma$termind1938938
55IDill3744248
56Starz Ink1728728
57Gambino1728728
58Grey Fox1720720
59Mitch the Hater6709118
60Versatai1709709
61CloakNDagger6663111
62EraKills & Cynical1663663
63Alwrite2660330
64Dre Del Rey1651651
65Kamikaze1623623
66Killa B1623623
675padez1614614
68MichiGunn1568568
69Duncan1559559
70Don P1557557
71Pushyalucc1526526
72Doggtown Dro1467467
73Yae1467467
74Coach Voch1444444
75Jr Felon1444444
76NXT1435435
77Mike Ill1361361
78Osiris1344344
79Kevin The Brain1285285
80Kyirim1285285
81XP1275275
82Shockwave1260260
83J Vicious1260260
84Gudda1234234
85AGame3652228114
86Curtis Doe1228228
87Stretch1206206
88TalkSic1168168
89Backwood Brad1123123
90L-Kwon1123123
91Emerg McVay1113113
92The Youth1113113
93Cezier1——
94Illicit1——
95Black M1——
96Random Guy & The Sexual Inte...1——
97Cezler3——
98Fresh2——
99Digits1——
100Rahney & Wronzy1——
101Aktive1——
102SinCap1——
103Prince Trilliam1——
104Sol1——
105BigEded1——
106Tru Tones & Dan K1——
107Pac Manson1——
108NickVicious4——
109Reno2——
110Brenden1——
111Young Swagga5——
112Re-syted1——
113Triple T1——
114T-Rich3——
115Syd Vicious1——
116Scuba2——
117AngryMonk4——
118Ben Davis1——
119Don Da Apocalypse1——
120Exclucive1——
121Young Jo8——
122Chi Greedy3——
123Reese Bonez2——
124Joe Cruel1——
125Multiple Syllables4——
126Miah Sud4——
127Megadef1——
128John Mob1——
129Lyric2——
130Philth1——
1313rd Leg6——
132FreeGame Cane1——
133Hermetic1——
134RJ2——
135Ness Lee1——
136Te Rico1——
137Reubonic Plague2——
138Sonni Boi2——
139Dodson1——
140Joe Cutter2——
141RizLow1——
142SolOne1——
143Lu Cipher1——
144Dan K & Wronzy1——
145Troy Brown1——
146Vodka Gravas1——
147Fettucine1——
148Comedian1——
149Verse Lurk1——
150Skata Jay1——
151Bill$1——
152[me]1——
153Undefined1——
154Short Circuit3——
155Dizzy Villain2——
156Los Temp1——
157Kemist1——
158Fredo & Joe Cutter1——
159Joe BZ2——
160Croz9——
161eMotionz1——
162Werd1——
163Steez Jobs1——
164Random Guy1——
165Joe Persona1——
166Harsh One1——

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Universal Battle Realm.

Start Topic