Grid City Battle League

🇺🇸United States
162.5K
Total Views
7.3K
Total Likes
39
Total Events
156
Total Rappers
265
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Donte Credo726.3K3.8K
2Don P415.6K3.9K
3Brillz2110.9K517
4Citruz39.6K3.2K
5Harlem Green69.1K1.5K
6King Nova158.4K563
7Money L208.4K421
8Ravarious Jones147.7K547
9CNG TY87.4K927
10Monsta Meezy97.1K787
11Taj Milli107K699
12Young Sav46.3K1.6K
13Jim B Dot105.7K571
14B Eazy35.5K1.8K
15D Boogz125.5K455
16Wes Cravv135.2K402
17Bluee45.1K1.3K
18Code of Streetz74.6K660
19Johnny Bon3z74.4K633
20Skillz144.3K306
21MB Smove64.2K693
22Ella Spitzgerald34K1.3K
23Ish Mulah23.9K2K
24Shezso Eu23.9K2K
25Rav33.8K1.3K
26Raine23.8K1.9K
27Phynyx143.7K264
28C Goodz23.7K1.8K
29Cyphmvn43.6K909
30Honn Dolo53.6K714
31D Rock103.5K346
32Dear Summer53.4K686
33Zooda Shooda13.4K3.4K
34Zeus Gawwd13.4K3.4K
35Jay Lxttyy93.1K343
36Chris Dubbs23K1.5K
37Chystal Renee32.9K979
38Ms Ill12.9K2.9K
39Rocky Starks52.8K553
40I Am 722.6K1.3K
41Shine22.6K1.3K
42Geronimo32.5K831
43Fury32.5K819
44Telly42.4K598
45Quwan Da Rebel52.3K459
46Briserra72.3K325
47Ms Vicious12.2K2.2K
48Prime The Mogul52.2K439
49Tall Gui72.2K312
50Pusha Key42.2K541
51B The Emcee21.9K974
52Pr3minitions81.9K237
53Dyverse11.8K1.8K
54Street Costello21.7K862
55Boogi Blu11.7K1.7K
56Fella61.7K276
57Amillion Kash91.6K178
58L Murda11.6K1.6K
59K-FeLon31.6K524
60Cheffie71.6K223
61Buggout Bully61.5K242
62Joey ThaSicknaz11.4K1.4K
63Will Porter41.4K338
64J Curry11.3K1.3K
65Lah Walker61.2K202
66Conflix11.2K1.2K
67Notise Balla11.2K1.2K
68C Saint11.2K1.2K
69P Bills21.1K540
70Hannibal21.1K530
71ESZ11K1K
726th Pathdice31K339
73K Illa4947237
74Dizzy $padez4918230
75Lyrical5916183
76Castor Troy2844422
77Capone2843422
78Boogz3816272
79Hitlist Mel4801200
80L-Kwon2755378
81Lyfted Lyrical4743186
82Northstar3738246
83BULLIE3697232
84MASON THE 13TH4692173
85HeySuess1691691
86King Flow2684342
87Dylan2663332
88T Da Prince3659220
89Major League2649325
90Premee Cash2638319
91Nuttzo Krazee1636636
92Pep3626209
93Omega1619619
94Davinchi1599599
95Skully G3598199
96BRILLZ TATTZ3591197
97Dinero3555185
98Just In Time3553184
99Lil Psych1551551
1003D2548274
101Neek Dinero1538538
102Ben Gwapn2520260
103Natural LG1515515
104Bobby T1508508
105Mazarati FTB3503168
106Last Will2502251
107Basketcase3499166
108Notorious Notise2482241
109Professa2469235
110Bando XL1461461
111HF Smooth1459459
112Finale2457229
113Sluganucci1449449
114Joe Piff3425142
115LG1412412
116Dutch1407407
117Monsta2401201
118C.O.M.B.A.T.1391391
119King Sess1382382
120Prime2368184
121Espe Da Goon1362362
122Wild Apache1359359
123Lebron1359359
124DaVinci McVeigh2358179
125Shedy Stone1351351
126Foulcaeda1329329
127Reggie Kush1328328
128Scripture2315158
129C Wordplay1314314
130Doce Quetzal1314314
131Lou Pesos2276138
132Ty Flip1273273
133Davila1273273
134C Cash1262262
135Eclips 452261131
136Flizz1251251
137Foul Bundy2248124
138K Illa Mac1235235
139Noman Dice1227227
140Tallgui15261214214
141Ray Chris1209209
142Trill1199199
143Sheesh1189189
144Rich Rumor1189189
145Quany Bee1174174
146Skillz MFH1158158
147SrRoc JuHeard1155155
148Hassan1153153
149E-Clips1138138
150Bugout Bullie1136136
151FlyGuy Recklezz1131131
152Real Gambit1127127
153Cyph1122122
154Paranormal Ezac1110110
155SayLess19797
156DC Banga19393

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Grid City Battle League.

Start Topic