Barz Ova Bullshhh

🇺🇸United States
82.5K
Total Views
2.4K
Total Likes
10
Total Events
70
Total Rappers
75
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Ooops221.5K10.7K
2Chef Trez120.7K20.7K
3Feeva913.1K1.5K
4Humble46.7K1.7K
5Leauxeyed116.4K583
6YK Supe46.1K1.5K
7Sway66.1K1K
8Liko56.1K1.2K
9Dee Reign85.4K680
10Covid B25K2.5K
11Super Black24.1K2K
12Lik73.8K538
13Tino Dolla33.4K1.1K
14CAP1AR13.3K3.3K
15MAJOR NITEMARES13.3K3.3K
16Kay Xolani83.2K397
17Remy Da Menace23.1K1.5K
18Plugg32.9K961
19Barz Major12.5K2.5K
20Poppy G12.5K2.5K
21Buddhaa Don Capone12K2K
22Poltergiest22K1K
23Mucho32K668
24Bad Newz11.8K1.8K
25Baby James11.8K1.8K
26Showtime Lil Tank21.7K857
27C311.5K1.5K
28Mono Me41.4K352
29CE Pressure11.4K1.4K
30Pace Maker21.3K636
31Detroit Flawlis11.2K1.2K
32Dizzy D31K344
33Sham2946473
34Bolo The Butcher2941471
35Chuck AR151768768
36Sho-T1768768
37Kush3752251
38Shy1741741
39Dee Rob2694347
40XO2687344
41DEEBOI DOLLAZ1666666
42Rugrat JQ2588294
43Cin The Poet1574574
44Reggie P1565565
45Ton1565565
46Big Rock2494247
47Punkin Head1475475
48Humble Lee1475475
49YP1459459
50Tino1459459
51Abstract Jack1451451
52Nardo1434434
53Gizmo2347174
545thSpirit1345345
55JMEANS1316316
56Dizzy1306306
57Moabitess1283283
58Dylan1278278
59WKG GranPappy1278278
60ACG Malik1274274
61SOLID STAIN1264264
62PENULTIMATE1264264
63Geechie Life Diggy1244244
64371192192
65Yola1192192
66Simply DJ1191191
67Fuol1191191
68Kiwi Sweet1174174
69Salvaged Prada1125125
70Bolo1118118

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Barz Ova Bullshhh.

Start Topic