Showtime Battle Arena

🇺🇸United States
2.4M
Total Views
34.7K
Total Likes
50
Total Events
226
Total Rappers
344
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Nu Jerzey Twork111.3M122.1K
2Lu Castro13664.5K51.1K
3Redd Handed3346.5K115.5K
4Ripp8234.4K29.3K
5Ryda & Jakkboy Maine1198.3K198.3K
6Nu Jerzey Twork & Drugz1198.3K198.3K
7Jade9167.5K18.6K
8Leeno16149K9.3K
9T-Top1126.1K126.1K
10J Morr3102.4K34.1K
11C Dollarz480.8K20.2K
12Jakkboy Maine162.9K62.9K
13Tay Smutter2448.7K2K
14Fuse Da General1845K2.5K
15Hank Diggs1042.8K4.3K
16Swervoo334.4K11.5K
17O'fficial134.3K34.3K
18Ghetto Fama833.5K4.2K
19Dynamo Dan1233.3K2.8K
20Shotgun Suge132.3K32.3K
21Drugz231.7K15.8K
22Biggs Da Proof2330.9K1.3K
23Ace Amin126.1K26.1K
24Shawn Hoffa821.7K2.7K
25Holmzie Da God521.3K4.3K
26Osiris2019K949
27Quban218K9K
28McShaddy1117.7K1.6K
29J Demeanor716.4K2.3K
30Kedd Marley916.4K1.8K
31Kevlar516.1K3.2K
32DC Breeze1514.6K971
33Chicken Bob713.3K1.9K
34D Rock613.2K2.2K
35Jem City1212.2K1K
36Stizzy B311.7K3.9K
37Your Honor111.3K11.3K
38Prez Mafia110.9K10.9K
39Flash310.7K3.6K
40Jizzle & Warr Chyld110.6K10.6K
41Drugz & Quban110.6K10.6K
42Nardie79.8K1.4K
43Riichie Lo109.8K979
44Paine The Poet49.4K2.4K
45Tae C109.4K936
46Snake Eyez18.9K8.9K
47Omega48.6K2.1K
48Rello98K889
49AJ Raps17.4K7.4K
50Won Don17.3K7.3K
51Prep17.3K7.3K
52Dolo Dev27.1K3.6K
53Lexx Luthor27K3.5K
54Don Troublesom136.9K529
55King Haze106.8K682
56P106.4K645
57SK116.2K565
58Kidd Kurruption86.1K760
59Head16K6K
60Cable Guy25.8K2.9K
61Murdock25.6K2.8K
62Elijah Strait15.4K5.4K
63Rob Lucci35.3K1.8K
64Roz Mula55.3K1.1K
65MVee24.8K2.4K
66Funeral Fame34.7K1.6K
67Vito Cognac94.7K517
68Rashaad Tha God34.4K1.5K
69Free Murda44.4K1.1K
70Blake Winters54.4K877
71Jay Sickwitit24.3K2.2K
72Trill Nik64.3K715
73Preme54.2K838
74Guru Da Outlet24K2K
75Legit Rhymes23.9K1.9K
76Chris Dubbs53.8K758
77Moabitess33.7K1.2K
78Worm13.7K3.7K
79Lonnie Rockwell13.7K3.7K
80Mo Dollaz23.7K1.8K
81LA Fross83.7K457
82Smoove Geez43.6K902
83Slumdogg53.6K721
84Bobby Tarantino23.6K1.8K
85Fastlane Fame13.5K3.5K
86King Kron13.5K3.5K
87AP13.4K3.4K
88Valis Born43.4K847
89Sonny Kolfax23K1.5K
90Geronimo23K1.5K
91Rozay Ro32.8K949
92Gawalla42.8K699
93Jaxon22.8K1.4K
94King H12.7K2.7K
95Tre Awthenicc32.7K905
96Mo Betta12.6K2.6K
97PurelyDef22.6K1.3K
98Slugga22.6K1.3K
99Brother Phil22.6K1.3K
100Ki52.5K499
1016'832.4K791
102Stoney Lou12.3K2.3K
103DRoq12.3K2.3K
104Kausion22.3K1.1K
105Bear Witnez22.3K1.1K
106Blasian12.2K2.2K
107Guillotine12.2K2.2K
108Marv Won22.2K1.1K
109Mike Major32.2K747
110GZ Da Shooter52.2K446
111HA Style32.2K741
112Loh Keeh22.2K1.1K
113Ms Simone J32.1K712
114Slomo12.1K2.1K
115Haze Tha Gift22.1K1K
116ReeveyTown22K994
117Karma B22K978
118Lowkey11.9K1.9K
119Blickaz21.9K967
120Damn Fool21.9K928
121Floss Da Boss11.8K1.8K
122Deebo21.8K894
123Boogie Da Goon31.8K595
124Wordplay The Menace21.7K870
125Manny Finesse41.7K430
126Sandman the Heathan21.7K836
127Scrilla11.6K1.6K
128Pro'Verb11.6K1.6K
129Problems11.6K1.6K
130Villa21.4K724
131LJ Heiss21.4K716
132Scotty Good21.4K687
133Diante Ls21.4K680
134Xciled Keese31.3K434
135BigBra Streetz11.3K1.3K
136Trey 3011.3K1.3K
137Jaskizzal21.2K617
138Jay Dash11.2K1.2K
139Mallorei X11.2K1.2K
140Sonny21.2K601
141Boss Man Boog11.2K1.2K
142Scrilla Tha Don11.1K1.1K
143Kezzo11.1K1.1K
144Slo-Mo11.1K1.1K
145YoungGod ATM11.1K1.1K
146Bubba Forde11.1K1.1K
147Lady Neptune11.1K1.1K
148Asha Da Firstlady11.1K1.1K
149Jon Doe11.1K1.1K
150DI Da Hennyman11.1K1.1K
151Blvnc11K1K
152Chicken Bob & Loh Keeh11K1K
153Jay Sickwitit & Ripp11K1K
154YE21K510
155Trey Cognito1990990
156CMQ2990495
157Burke Bucs1984984
158King Truce1978978
159Freddy Diamond2966483
160Jay Breed1964964
161Warlord2944472
162Hollow Da Gatman1932932
163Steve-O Da Spitta1920920
164Yle1871871
165King Madison2863432
166Hurley Lebeau1850850
167OG Capri1846846
168CMoLoot1838838
169Chozsin1833833
170Michael Ben Tzion1833833
171Erv Got It1831831
172Notes Del Gotto1715715
173Barry Bandz1714714
174IGB2711356
175BC1707707
176Siege1707707
177Dre Dennis1702702
178Mias Lanskey1702702
179Dubb Dee1697697
180Tyranny1666666
181Ac-941624624
182Trump Da Don1611611
183TDH1604604
184Don Marino1578578
185S.P.A.D.E.1558558
186O1556556
187Rockstar Rebel1556556
188Black Heisenberg1546546
189Blacc AB1543543
190Big Jinya1541541
191Gordo Garden1535535
192Nailz1535535
193Trippy Scripts1508508
194Chefy1508508
195Ty Punches1508508
196Osiris & Ki1499499
197Rashaad Tha God & LA Fross1499499
198YT1492492
199Smoove1492492
200Rolla1486486
201Tson1451451
202Tayy1451451
203SRG Jace1451451
204Marvolus1450450
205757 Wayne P1425425
206D Dub1406406
207Drett11399399
208Street Dawg1388388
209Fleezus1367367
210Roc Raw1364364
211C Flizz1344344
212Malpractice1344344
213Domo Guapo1339339
214Big Bro CB1339339
215Chef Tokin1333333
216Bobby Uptown1333333
217Whoizzy1273273
218Era Hardaway1272272
219Rahman1272272
220DJ The Jester1254254
221Edducate1246246
222Rod1234234
223Trap Bandicoot1228228
224YBS1216216
225P Burna1193193
226Pro1180180

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Showtime Battle Arena.

Start Topic