The Bluniverse

🇺🇸United States
20.7K
Total Views
488
Total Likes
4
Total Events
42
Total Rappers
32
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Oneway Berk39.5K3.2K
2MWay OJae18.9K8.9K
3Ed Green42.7K673
4Outlaw21.4K678
5King Kai41.2K296
6Triple S11.1K1.1K
7B The Emcee11K1K
8Telly11K1K
9Napalm Flame2950475
10Pro Vision2943472
11Chris Lewis1805805
12BabiiSlatt2757379
13Big Bro CB1736736
14C Saint1736736
15Real Talk1683683
16Wordsmiff1673673
17Reup3637212
18Uneek2610305
19Steamboat1577577
20Capone2576288
21TR Sharpe1559559
22Ralph Buckey1559559
23Cassio Jiggs2557279
24Stretch Millz1524524
25GIP Juice1506506
26Dunny Gage2467234
27Beezo2435218
28Yola Falzone2383192
29Cazino Ceez2362181
30Lumi Huss1337337
31SDK1319319
32Napalm1189189
33Nix1148148
34Groovy FTC18686
35Young Hater17777
36T Wreck17777
37Laane V25528
38Ski Mask Rico15151
39N.I.X. Saga14646
40Unlimited Barz13737
41MC Trell13030
42Hollow Da 73012525

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on The Bluniverse.

Start Topic