The Cookout Battle Rap League

πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈUnited States
17.8K
Total Views
512
Total Likes
28
Total Rappers
22
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Kay Trigg46.3K1.6K
2Bhane Midas44.3K1.1K
3J Munn13.8K3.8K
4 LARRY DUBB12.2K2.2K
5Kingg Face31.8K605
6Konflict11.5K1.5K
7Josh Matter11.5K1.5K
8KEE SMOOV321.3K660
9Kayo11.2K1.2K
10Just Steeze21.2K582
11Kold Blooded $wank41.1K281
12Sweat Pistolz31.1K353
13Stretch1983983
14Diamond Daem2946473
15Young Kells1818818
16C3LL1669669
17Yung Nito1620620
18Mike G1620620
19Aaron Sawyer1598598
20Luh Tay1548548
21Eydl1446446
22Mike Ill1416416
23King Yung 7021400400
24Ron Don1400400
25Abysmal1302302
26Trell1251251
27Boss Moves1251251
28Gifted Lavoe1153153

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on The Cookout Battle Rap League.

Start Topic