Houston Bar Code

🇺🇸United States
3.2M
Total Views
54.3K
Total Likes
46
Total Events
214
Total Rappers
259
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Scotty181.1M58.9K
2Phara Funeral4333.1K83.3K
3Swav14327.6K23.4K
4Nu Jerzey Twork4311.4K77.8K
5Tubbs12302.9K25.2K
6Chess2265.9K132.9K
7Lady J9257.1K28.6K
8C3 & Buretta Blaze3210.7K70.2K
9Charlie Clips1183.7K183.7K
10T-Top5175.1K35K
11JC1167.2K167.2K
12DNA2154.5K77.3K
13Buretta Blaze5149.1K29.8K
14BC4136.7K34.2K
15Statz G14114.8K8.2K
16Phara Funeral & Shooney Da Rapper187.3K87.3K
17Coffee & First Lady Flamez186.1K86.1K
18Don LadyII185.9K85.9K
19Kapo Bravado682.6K13.8K
20Shooney Da Rapper374.2K24.7K
21A-Kaza1073.6K7.4K
22J Blakk873.4K9.2K
23C3372.2K24.1K
24Swamp167.6K67.6K
25Casey Jay267.4K33.7K
26Ms Hustle162K62K
27Ill Will155.9K55.9K
28Lady Caution155.2K55.2K
29Charron152.5K52.5K
30Aye Verb141.5K41.5K
31Sire340.7K13.6K
324Kus439.6K9.9K
33Yoshi G & Don LadyII137.3K37.3K
34Mackk Myron & Kitchen Qleen136.7K36.7K
35Bonnie Godiva & J2136.7K36.7K
36Whiski234.7K17.4K
37Chef Trez134.5K34.5K
38Double M534.5K6.9K
39T-Rex130.4K30.4K
40A.Ward128.5K28.5K
41O-Red227.6K13.8K
42Gutta227.2K13.6K
43TP Sareal1326.7K2.1K
44Mystro926.5K2.9K
45Shotgun Suge125K25K
46Delvo724.4K3.5K
47Fonz224.3K12.1K
48Johnny Parelli622.5K3.8K
49T. Riley321.7K7.2K
50Darth Hemi220.9K10.4K
51Ryda120.7K20.7K
52Footz319.4K6.5K
53Loso118.5K18.5K
54HA Double318.5K6.2K
55Bad Newz118.1K18.1K
56Guapo Southside917.3K1.9K
57Kyd Slade117.1K17.1K
58Se7en The Poet117K17K
59Stiff1015.7K1.6K
60Trebo513.9K2.8K
61Glueazy113.9K13.9K
62Killa513.6K2.7K
63O'fficial113.5K13.5K
64Taylor Jay212.2K6.1K
65Boogie512.1K2.4K
66Huned Grand111.6K11.6K
67K9411.2K2.8K
68Jakkboy Maine110.5K10.5K
69J-Whit1110.4K948
70Asylum The Crow410.3K2.6K
71Tia.S19.6K9.6K
72Trey Murch69.4K1.6K
73Cortez19.2K9.2K
74PrimeTime78.9K1.3K
75Big T28.4K4.2K
76Bennie Itiz28.2K4.1K
77Erv Got It38.1K2.7K
78Holmzie Da God27.7K3.8K
79Hero17.4K7.4K
80Tru Foe16.6K6.6K
81Supa Kei26.6K3.3K
82Big Kannon16.5K6.5K
83Concrete76.4K913
84J Ty76K858
85B Magic15.8K5.8K
86Saynt LA25.7K2.9K
87Mr. Mill$25.5K2.8K
88Statz35.4K1.8K
89Showoff15.1K5.1K
90Iceman35K1.7K
91Rashaad Miller34.9K1.6K
92Jackyboy24.7K2.4K
93Sean Godda24.7K2.3K
94Eazy24.6K2.3K
95Swazy34.5K1.5K
96Trey 744.3K1.1K
97Dolla14.2K4.2K
98JP Pierce24.1K2.1K
99Prime Time44K994
100Riggz13.9K3.9K
101Cosmo Kessler33.6K1.2K
102Drugz13.6K3.6K
103Hustle33.6K1.2K
104Hefner Charming33.5K1.2K
105Common Mayes33.5K1.2K
106Mookie Jones33.5K1.2K
107Gio33.4K1.1K
108Whosane33.3K1.1K
109Lyve13.2K3.2K
110D'Loe23.2K1.6K
111Quest MCODY & Marvwon13.1K3.1K
1124Kus & Sire13.1K3.1K
113Mixx13.1K3.1K
114Kvng Caution53.1K612
115Steven Haynes32.9K966
116Big Spice42.7K681
117McKT22.7K1.3K
118Killer Bill52.7K537
119238's12.7K2.7K
120J Black Da God22.7K1.3K
121Scott Free12.7K2.7K
122Tugga Blue12.6K2.6K
123Yung Nite42.5K631
124Stanka12.5K2.5K
125Nunn Nunn12.5K2.5K
126Shotgun Leezy32.4K810
127Skillet22.3K1.2K
128Big Ice32.3K768
129Bandman Woo12.2K2.2K
130Cityana Jones12.2K2.2K
131Don Da Apocalypse12.2K2.2K
132Luh Tay22.1K1.1K
133R.O.B.22.1K1K
134Jerz12K2K
135J-Roae12K2K
136Tykoon Khrist11.9K1.9K
137Gio Major31.9K631
138Werk Turner21.9K941
139Limelight Woadie11.8K1.8K
140Trill Chuco21.6K791
141Paypa Boy Mafio11.6K1.6K
142Redd11.5K1.5K
143Rich Fetti11.5K1.5K
144Klutch11.4K1.4K
145Emperor Tee11.4K1.4K
146Big Dyesel11.4K1.4K
147Zig Zag11.4K1.4K
148Knox11.4K1.4K
149Jr Swazy11.4K1.4K
150D.Bell11.4K1.4K
151C-Moneii11.3K1.3K
152Monsta11.3K1.3K
153Kobe11.3K1.3K
154Lil Ram11.3K1.3K
155Lil Rollah11.3K1.3K
156Millzie Mill11.2K1.2K
157Alexander Asadi11.2K1.2K
158Fat11.2K1.2K
159Shidog11.2K1.2K
160Killa C21.2K581
161J Oddio11.1K1.1K
162CiddyBoiSlimm11.1K1.1K
163The Prophecy11.1K1.1K
164Chelz21.1K569
165Kayyahtick21.1K569
166Phonze11.1K1.1K
167Ace Moody11.1K1.1K
168LS11.1K1.1K
169King Lio11K1K
170David Coleman11K1K
171Dre Majesty11K1K
172Au11K1K
173Marv Won2980490
174FB Jay1961961
175Mastermind1955955
176Warna1917917
177Rayshod1885885
178Dat Boi Doody1832832
179G-Man1795795
180B. Val1795795
181Burkio1778778
182Itz Da Sultan1766766
183Bee Tap1765765
184QueenPen1751751
185Odanga1715715
186Xeption1708708
187Jag1706706
1886ix Shotz1702702
189King Darius1696696
190Nephu1696696
191Red Lion1672672
192Blaze2671336
193Hyphen1669669
194Poppy G1666666
195YoungGod ATM1662662
196Element1623623
197UC JAE1620620
198Whosan31607607
199Chuco1597597
200Bars1546546
201Tugga1536536
202Ram1533533
203Money Makin Matt1520520
204Abel1481481
205Chilla Jones1454454
206Lady 3801454454
207Drippy Tarentino1450450
208LSG1335335
209Cari Jane1326326
210Free.K1286286
211Supa Sifi1238238
212Q451212212
213ShaStaffa1200200
214Anno1158158

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Houston Bar Code.

Start Topic