Big Valley Battles

🇺🇸United States
66.4K
Total Views
1.3K
Total Likes
18
Total Events
78
Total Rappers
89
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Kid Savage1011.1K1.1K
2Kronic Walters99K1K
3Jaws46K1.5K
4Kairos65.5K919
5Donald Cross55.2K1K
6Obi Wan Dabzonly44.7K1.2K
7Joe Swift104.4K444
8Sirreal24.4K2.2K
9$ully44.2K1.1K
10Memo34.1K1.4K
11Young Gauge33.9K1.3K
12Devious33.4K1.1K
13Vinsane63.4K568
14Ripley's Records63.2K536
15Guck13K3K
16Natty Snaps42.9K715
17Dr. Grimm82.6K320
18Mclanus42.5K628
19Mister S42.3K581
20Krome11.9K1.9K
21Wize Guy21.8K877
22Remmlore Raheat31.7K570
23Joey Malice21.7K844
24JDK Nonstop21.6K800
25Lettermen31.5K506
26Stevie P21.4K712
27Redd Casey11.4K1.4K
28Manik11.4K1.4K
29Jisho11.3K1.3K
30Smiley21.3K658
31Copasetic11.3K1.3K
32The Kwote21.2K611
33Kreative21.2K595
34QLKA21.2K586
35Rhythm31.2K384
36Patch11.1K1.1K
37Cedar Wiseman21.1K527
38The Ginger Bred Man11K1K
39Non The Non1893893
40Machete Trevy1881881
41Brittany Andow1846846
42RevRon1805805
43Pollyfree1780780
44RapOriginal1780780
45Shine 92767384
46Triple B2766383
47Benny & Tek Pro1766766
48Pathogenic & Johnny Knoxx1766766
49Dezine1719719
50Blades2713357
51Mike Wiald1703703
52Barz Unlimited2684342
53Gee Yo1626626
54Nuckzy2605303
55Mac The Mad Hatter1601601
56D-Day2575288
57Red Eye Jedi1523523
58Miss Brown1463463
59Neva∃h1463463
60Lil G1430430
61Dan's Mad Again2422211
62The Flu1418418
63Spud1417417
64Great Capacity1410410
65A A Ron2409205
66BC Twitch1402402
67Lil Cory1377377
68The Ginge1344344
69BusStop Brittany1330330
70Elijah1313313
71Josh G1291291
72Deuce Bugatti1280280
73Red Shirt Mike1244244
74Fibz1209209
75IllCoz1163163
76Mr. Sky1162162
77Meis1162162
78Mista Dunce1159159

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Big Valley Battles.

Start Topic