iGotBars Battle League

🇺🇸United States
243.6K
Total Views
4.3K
Total Likes
22
Total Events
86
Total Rappers
112
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Juno9111.3K12.4K
2O-Solo1102.7K102.7K
3TWayne620K3.3K
4D Boogz1019.4K1.9K
5Real Sikh218.9K9.5K
6Rush TYG514.9K3K
7Neek Dinero610.6K1.8K
8Cashis Clay39.9K3.3K
9Citruz99.8K1.1K
10LGeechi27.7K3.9K
11Prep17.3K7.3K
12J Murda17.1K7.1K
13DrewDaTruth36.9K2.3K
14Swanky Shane75.5K786
15Bigga Bigalow25K2.5K
16STRAP64.9K819
17Fury54.8K964
18King Animal84.7K589
19Cess Lo14.1K4.1K
20Kang44.1K1K
21Quiet24K2K
22Daddy Mason24K2K
23DiceTV8764K670
24Professor84K498
25D Rock63.9K642
26Ativan43.8K961
27Mister Hazy43.8K959
28Frank Got Bars23.5K1.7K
29AMP33.4K1.1K
30Double O13.2K3.2K
31Problems13.2K3.2K
32Joey Rebel23K1.5K
33Rush22.9K1.5K
34Just In Time42.9K722
35Uncle Flip12.8K2.8K
36Imperial22.4K1.2K
37Blackademiks12.3K2.3K
38Bobby Bats22.1K1.1K
39Noman Dice42.1K529
40280 Zay32.1K699
41Swagga Staccs12K2K
42Bizzy Bias12K2K
43Chris Dubbs11.9K1.9K
44B.U.L.L.Y.11.9K1.9K
45Bazz41.9K469
46Spee Dolla11.7K1.7K
47Blaze11.7K1.7K
48Pusha41.7K418
49KS21.7K835
50J Mase21.6K818
51Rhamsis Ali11.6K1.6K
52Finesse31.4K459
53Oz The Finale41.3K334
54Mazeroti Nino21.3K645
55B Griff11.2K1.2K
56Bubba Forde11.2K1.2K
57SG11.2K1.2K
58Tallgui152641.1K284
59MB Smove41.1K282
60ShowTime31.1K375
61DK1969969
62Spectah1936936
63D Bridges1859859
64Major League2839420
65Qua1736736
66Phase 31736736
67JR2702351
68Amazing D-Boy1683683
69Philly Haze1634634
70McGuyver2594297
71Shiest Da Rulla2553277
72Riddles1499499
73Jo'Dirt2477239
74Zay Smoove1444444
75B Easy1439439
76St3am Lagoon1419419
77D Smove1406406
78Finnesse1386386
79Barcardy1348348
80Dilligaf1348348
81King Realz1341341
82DSmoove1312312
83Tall Gui1287287
84Focus1156156
85ATK1156156
86My Block Bezi1135135

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on iGotBars Battle League.

Start Topic