Body Bag Battle League

🇺🇸United States
2.6M
Total Views
39.7K
Total Likes
119
Total Events
420
Total Rappers
545
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Mackk Myron2397.5K198.7K
2Danny Myers1349.9K349.9K
3Chef Trez8233.8K29.2K
4Jakkboy Maine6220.3K36.7K
5Drugz4215.4K53.9K
6Glueazy11190.1K17.3K
7Barz Major5160.9K32.2K
8Young Kannon2153.4K76.7K
9Zig Zag20130.4K6.5K
10Mz. Lisa3102.2K34.1K
11Jada Raye194.3K94.3K
12Bill Collector586.8K17.4K
13Yunus285.3K42.6K
14R Streetz482.6K20.6K
15Coffee180.2K80.2K
16Quban376.8K25.6K
17Swamp171.7K71.7K
18Super Black767.1K9.6K
19Kitchen Qleen (Qleen Paper)162.5K62.5K
20Kid Chaos459.6K14.9K
21Apollo259K29.5K
22PrimeTime558.2K11.6K
23Nu Jerzey Twork157.6K57.6K
24First Lady Flamez456.4K14.1K
25J Morr651.6K8.6K
26Real Deal147.6K47.6K
27Rolla247.1K23.6K
28Bars The Animal1044.2K4.4K
29King Tannyhill544K8.8K
30Tony Gwapo2042.6K2.1K
31In$ight1039.6K4K
32Truth Watson439.6K9.9K
33Punchline1737.2K2.2K
34Truth636.6K6.1K
35Fonzie1235.2K2.9K
36J Slash1033.9K3.4K
37Mike Bandz829K3.6K
38Niesey Brown128.2K28.2K
39Rome DMV128K28K
40Dot MCK1325.9K2K
41Oace Spades1025.4K2.5K
42Killa Tyme824.5K3.1K
43J Minnix1324K1.8K
44Chris Lewis622.9K3.8K
45Marv Won122.7K22.7K
46Riggz121.5K21.5K
47Fleezy1721.3K1.3K
48S.P.A.D.E.921.3K2.4K
49Rainee the Rebel620.9K3.5K
50HighLife Live219.1K9.6K
51HD1118.7K1.7K
52Mizery618.5K3.1K
53Skates318.3K6.1K
54Squeako217.3K8.6K
55Mad Face317.1K5.7K
56Checka Fred1216.9K1.4K
57Cino Savvy516.9K3.4K
58G Mayn Frost116.4K16.4K
59Young X116.2K16.2K
60Dre Dennis216.1K8.1K
61King Bo515.5K3.1K
62Showoff115.3K15.3K
63Alias815.1K1.9K
64Nunn Nunn414.7K3.7K
65DG Da Paronta514.6K2.9K
66B Strong1214.2K1.2K
67Billie Dutches414.2K3.5K
68Stumbles114.1K14.1K
69Yung Logic1113.8K1.3K
70Chip Gambino613.4K2.2K
71Progrest213.4K6.7K
72Holmzie Da God313.2K4.4K
73Stuey Newton112.6K12.6K
74Floss Da Boss112.2K12.2K
75Jorilla G511.8K2.4K
76Brooklyn Carter111.7K11.7K
77Fliiko L111.7K11.7K
78Genocide311.5K3.8K
79QP111.3K11.3K
80G-O611.3K1.9K
81Chris Trotter711K1.6K
82Stef30810.8K1.4K
83Cok3710.8K1.5K
84Pap G310.6K3.5K
85Carolina Phatz710.5K1.5K
86LP1010.3K1K
87GP Moneybagz49.8K2.5K
88Tink Da Demon19.7K9.7K
89OneTake MacGyver19.5K9.5K
90XO39.5K3.2K
91CDot69.5K1.6K
92Stizo Gretzski39K3K
93Moon48.8K2.2K
94Carolina Nightmare88.7K1.1K
95Trackz47.8K2K
96Bless DaGawdd67.8K1.3K
97B Ingram77.6K1.1K
98Lu Castro17.5K7.5K
99Kyromega37.5K2.5K
100Big T17.3K7.3K
101Redd Handed47.3K1.8K
102Karma Killz77.2K1K
103Haze Tha Gift27.1K3.6K
104Big Aki17.1K7.1K
105Jozeemo47K1.8K
106IceDaRappa67K1.2K
107Bars57K1.4K
108J216.9K6.9K
109Blake Winters26.8K3.4K
110OG Jizzle56.7K1.3K
111T-Gunz36.5K2.2K
112Scotty16.5K6.5K
113PG Skillet46.5K1.6K
114Klutz46.5K1.6K
115John Pierre66.4K1.1K
116Billy Boondocks26.3K3.2K
117Cityana Jones56.2K1.2K
118MadFace16.2K6.2K
119Jakkboy Maine & Funeral Fame16.2K6.2K
120Whop Da Monsta46.1K1.5K
121SK76.1K866
122Robin Rhymes16K6K
123Swamptown16K6K
124Villain Life16K6K
125Lyric the Legend46K1.5K
126Marvolus45.9K1.5K
127Danja Zone15.9K5.9K
128Slug King25.9K2.9K
129Billy Bars45.8K1.4K
130C Dot15.8K5.8K
131Bonnie Godiva15.7K5.7K
132Kid Deph75.5K789
133Fuzz Diddy45.4K1.4K
134Ton45.1K1.3K
135Jade15.1K5.1K
136Mush45.1K1.3K
137Beanz65K840
138Ice Da Rapper45K1.3K
139Matrixx14.9K4.9K
140King Shadow54.9K985
141Looney Tha Prablum24.9K2.4K
142KD34.8K1.6K
143Rah The Gawd54.7K939
144Ghoully44.5K1.1K
145Sen P64.5K749
146Jewce44.4K1.1K
147Toine Young54.4K874
148Data Gala34.3K1.4K
149Wu34.3K1.4K
150Tim Dunk24.1K2.1K
151Terry F34.1K1.4K
152I Am Spoken74.1K579
153HA Double14K4K
154Mac Blue13.9K3.9K
155J-Vo63.8K641
156Raw Image13.8K3.8K
157Preme33.7K1.2K
158Loyal Savage43.7K915
159Rezzo Brown33.6K1.2K
160GreyWolf33.6K1.2K
161Bishop53.5K705
162Wooda Black33.5K1.2K
163Eyse Kold13.4K3.4K
164Juvelliii53.4K675
165King Stokes53.4K674
166Double M13.4K3.4K
167Shad da God33.4K1.1K
168Prep13.3K3.3K
169Funeral Fame13.3K3.3K
170Pretty Good13.2K3.2K
171Jonny Storm13.2K3.2K
172Punkin Head23.2K1.6K
173Buck Marley23.2K1.6K
174Jerz33.1K1K
175Jonny Sley43.1K767
176Don Marino23K1.5K
177Dubb Dee33K1K
178Trigga13K3K
179T White13K3K
180Spade23K1.5K
181King Mitty23K1.5K
182Wordplay The Menace22.9K1.5K
183Bobby Otto52.9K581
184Zay12.9K2.9K
185Bluestrip Benji42.9K719
186Eaze22.9K1.4K
187Bone Carr32.7K914
188Sky12.7K2.7K
189Detroit Flawlis22.7K1.4K
190Tonii B12.6K2.6K
191Chris Dubbs22.6K1.3K
192Monsta12.6K2.6K
193Reup Snub12.6K2.6K
194Balbowuh22.5K1.3K
195Uno Lavoz12.5K2.5K
196Kush Kurt22.5K1.2K
197Keef32.5K820
198Omega12.4K2.4K
199Litost22.4K1.2K
200Ortiz Davinci32.4K804
201Blacc AB22.4K1.2K
202Corleone Da Don22.3K1.2K
203Dinero32.3K774
204Donte Credo22.3K1.2K
205Baby James12.3K2.3K
206Solid Theory12.3K2.3K
207Eli B12.3K2.3K
208Da Spot22.3K1.1K
209Ca$hville Dice12.2K2.2K
210Woosaah12.2K2.2K
211TR52.2K434
212Jynx Da Don12.2K2.2K
213Phoenix22.1K1.1K
214Break Da Bank32.1K715
215King Flow22.1K1.1K
216Bluestrip Benji & Bishop12.1K2.1K
217Ghoully & Bobby Otto12.1K2.1K
218Pierre12.1K2.1K
219GP22.1K1.1K
220Yung Nox32.1K701
221OneTake32.1K699
222Vern G22.1K1K
223Martin Luther Lean32K675
224King Wanse12K2K
225KashKidd22K1K
226ImLouney32K661
227Yoshi G & Swavatar Jack11.9K1.9K
228Matrixx & King West11.9K1.9K
229True KO11.9K1.9K
2305thSpirit11.9K1.9K
231Nasa McMahon11.9K1.9K
232DQ11.8K1.8K
233B Heath21.8K912
234Jay Breed11.8K1.8K
235GIFT11.8K1.8K
236Big Sssmoke31.8K599
237Moeskii11.8K1.8K
238Sho-T21.8K885
239Chitty Bang11.8K1.8K
240Swift Millie11.8K1.8K
241Rain11.8K1.8K
242Ronnie G11.7K1.7K
243Daytona Buzz11.7K1.7K
244BluRay Blade11.7K1.7K
245BK11.7K1.7K
246Ru Bando11.7K1.7K
247Killa21.6K817
248Sully Ess G21.6K802
249Chaos21.6K801
250Jay Flowers11.6K1.6K
251Piff The Dragon11.6K1.6K
252OG Prime21.6K779
253Mark D11.6K1.6K
254Childs11.5K1.5K
255D. Hurst11.5K1.5K
256Cody Boy11.5K1.5K
257Dyno The Rapper21.5K762
258Collard Greenzz11.5K1.5K
259Stebo11.5K1.5K
260D.G.11.5K1.5K
261Kdot31.5K493
262Slim Street11.4K1.4K
263Psych11.4K1.4K
264Motree21.4K700
265Graff Da Original11.4K1.4K
266Damn Fool11.4K1.4K
267J-Roae11.4K1.4K
268Showgun11.4K1.4K
269Automatic Ray11.4K1.4K
270Boze The Bambino11.3K1.3K
271Sinning Rello21.3K664
272Glory31.3K439
273Riko Paysos11.3K1.3K
274Chezzy Chez11.3K1.3K
275Zeke11.3K1.3K
276Tra 811.3K1.3K
277Sin Sity11.3K1.3K
278JT Da Bagga11.3K1.3K
279Yella Mane11.3K1.3K
280Phenom11.3K1.3K
281Killa Kel11.3K1.3K
282GP Money Bags11.2K1.2K
283Bo The Great11.2K1.2K
284Plexx11.2K1.2K
285D Future41.2K305
286Kash21.2K605
287Advocate11.2K1.2K
288Tanyhill11.2K1.2K
289Don Rich11.2K1.2K
290Malpractice11.2K1.2K
291C141.2K289
292P Black11.2K1.2K
293Mi Yak11.1K1.1K
294Steve-O21.1K564
295Moabitess11.1K1.1K
296G Queen11.1K1.1K
297Syd Vicious11.1K1.1K
298Reese Golph11.1K1.1K
299R Hood11.1K1.1K
300Honn Dolo21.1K557
3012Face21.1K553
302Sluggs11.1K1.1K
303Daddy Mason11.1K1.1K
304Hank Diggs11K1K
305Insight11K1K
306Hero11K1K
307Ziggy B11K1K
308Panama Puma21K514
309PC11K1K
310Bi Polar11K1K
311Trap Bandicoot21K508
312GodBody21K500
313Koga1991991
314J The Grate1981981
315Curt Blak1977977
316Terror1977977
317Dot Deniro1965965
318Bishop The Backpacker1965965
319Geechie Life Diggy1955955
320Freddy Snub1954954
321Cooc Da Artist2951476
322BigBra Streetz1945945
323Barry Bandz1945945
324Brez1937937
325Rainefire Moon1923923
326Rychuz1918918
327Bravo1911911
328Illanoise1909909
329Professor X2903452
330Maniak1903903
331Kloud MkBreeze1884884
332Ratchet Rico1862862
333Looney1857857
334ASA1849849
335BRB OG1845845
336LS1844844
337Barburing Diggy1841841
338Footz1836836
339Spoke In Wordz1836836
340Eulogy1836836
341Still Savage2811406
342Nu Karolina2799400
343Brasi1791791
344Malik Knox1790790
345Keith Farrell1776776
346Ortiz1774774
347Dizzy $padez1761761
348Kashton1760760
349Juice Cobain2751376
350J Burna1749749
351Freezekeys1749749
352Swerve361739739
353Mike G1709709
354Bean G1709709
355Cipha Da Lyrical1707707
356Blik The Barbarian1705705
357Kenny Wizard1703703
358Dylan 5X1699699
359ReeveyTown1697697
360RockZilla1687687
361Weaks1687687
362Statement1681681
363Phatz1680680
364K Groove1671671
365Mannor Boy2665333
366Superstar Sal1654654
367BakinSota1637637
368Big Jinya1635635
369Killa Kid1626626
370PB ThatTaylor1626626
371Yate1618618
372Soto1613613
373Oppa1613613
374Sandman the Heathan1604604
375Dubbs1602602
376Slumdogg1600600
377Snypes1593593
378Cashmere Fly1583583
379Cheddaman1564564
380Amillion Kash1556556
381King Bishop1539539
382J Juice1538538
383G Lowe1536536
384Yung Deezy1516516
385Rebel1498498
386Brasera1492492
387Rashaad Tha God1486486
388BeachBoy1477477
389NorthEast Tay1476476
390Stratagize1470470
391Mr. Bey1439439
392DI Da Hennyman1431431
393J Barz1419419
394King Shoxx1416416
395Tre Awthenicc1415415
396Sonny Kolfax1415415
397Boogiefrmda41382382
398Rob Marley1374374
399YE1372372
400Bosa3001372372
401Peedy Westro1356356
402Roc Raw1356356
403M.E.W.S.1333333
404Ex Official1303303
405Illa Ru1295295
406Phamo1295295
407So Severe1288288
408Peez1287287
409AGame3651281281
410N81272272
411Johnny Gatz1264264
412Hoodlife Vito1257257
413Kai The Poet1243243
414Ace Jab Bell1226226
415Rello1177177
416DON LENNON1177177
417Twin IQ1151151
418Harlem1126126
419Louney16464
420MMF Stormy16464

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Body Bag Battle League.

Start Topic