Set The Bar Entertainment

🇨🇦Canada
116.7K
Total Views
4.1K
Total Likes
134
Total Rappers
184
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Illipsis517.1K3.4K
2Mike Wiald812.6K1.6K
3Kreative1512K802
4Pathogenic17.8K7.8K
5Jisho77.8K1.1K
6Danny Myers17.4K7.4K
7A A Ron166.8K423
8Bar J86.4K801
9Kronic Walters76.2K887
10JB Styles115.8K525
11Shine 9125.6K468
12Koleslaw55.6K1.1K
13Joey Gambello15.3K5.3K
14Gobie105.3K530
15Billy Shakes55.1K1K
16Carter Deems14.8K4.8K
17Dan's Mad Again54.3K853
18Red Shirt Mike73.7K532
19Masta Ky 33.7K1.2K
20Pollyfree23.6K1.8K
21v1to13.4K3.4K
22Wize Guy63.1K521
23Nuckzy83.1K390
24Stevie P72.9K420
25Patron52.7K547
26$ully62.3K380
27Kid Savage12.2K2.2K
28Fibz62.2K363
29Lil Q22.1K1K
30Copasetic31.9K636
31Beachtitz51.9K378
32Rocky Nelson71.8K260
33CJA11.8K1.8K
34JayyOhh31.8K593
35WhoompThereItIs11.7K1.7K
36David Kinch31.7K562
37Uncle Buzz21.7K831
38Franchise21.6K820
39RapOriginal31.6K540
40Dewer11.6K1.6K
41Kaiser71.4K207
42Arcane11.4K1.4K
43IllCoz51.4K276
44Rev Ron31.4K457
45Bossman51.3K270
46Channel 551.2K240
47Peppe11.2K1.2K
48$NO LEPER31.2K394
49PoRich21.2K591
50Papa Oscar21.2K581
51Dysfunctional21.2K581
52Chiva41.1K287
53A131.1K371
54Apos21.1K553
55Franklin21.1K552
56Devious31.1K361
57DP The Mercenary21.1K541
58Justified61.1K177
59Bear41K257
60Fuller2945473
61Xavier2916458
62Nekkbone1906906
63J Fuller4889222
64Young Crumpet1885885
65Willie B4724181
66Dubbz1710710
67Cal Jaxxon1699699
68Machete Trevy1661661
69Bonafyde1642642
70Joey Malice3633211
71QLKA2626313
72Andre Anthem1622622
73Ezaze1571571
74Bannock Kardinal1571571
75AJ3561187
76Rupert Common1558558
77Coyote Cory2556278
78Mongerz1535535
79Lil Bukkit2532266
80Raptor2519260
81Komp2517259
82Benny2480240
83Riz Relit1473473
84Canucklehead2473237
85Nasa McMahon1466466
86Vokab3445148
87Wendigo1433433
88So Severe1433433
89Johnny Knoxx1433433
90Spud1420420
91Coyote3419140
92Bruskin 401418418
93Shabbott1417417
94Trippie Hippy1391391
95Censored1384384
96Joe Swift1379379
97SnaggleToothBandit2376188
98Tek Pro1373373
99Eclipse2373187
100Swamptiger3371124
101Shine1364364
102Isaac Knox1335335
103Mister S1312312
104Slum Glutton1311311
105Kamakazie1310310
106Sirreal1305305
107HK1303303
108Ben the Butcher1286286
109Fau$t1286286
110Roskrow Quest1276276
111Raw Blow1276276
112Early Onset2271136
113Big Bear1259259
114Junior Misfit1245245
115Gleek1245245
116Drolene1244244
117Jubal1244244
118RevRon1240240
119Jacky-R1227227
120EB1223223
121Heretic1200200
122MC Save the Whales1188188
123Nevaeh1184184
124Dubgee1173173
125Salem Hush1173173
126HH Upperz1173173
127Rino1160160
128Tobin1149149
129Reginald Loud1123123
130Blakout1123123
131Reggie Loud1109109
132Skryp1108108
133Kid Franklin1108108
134Noah19797

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Set The Bar Entertainment.

Start Topic