Insult 2 Injury Battle Rap

🇨🇦Canada
10.7K
Total Views
437
Total Likes
19
Total Rappers
12
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Wize Guy23.3K1.6K
2Censored22.3K1.2K
3F-One21.9K939
4Jisho11.8K1.8K
5Poltergeist OD11.3K1.3K
6Trippz11.3K1.3K
7K Ess11.3K1.3K
8Tinman11.3K1.3K
9J.AR311.2K1.2K
10K Rule2936468
11Day1811811
12QLKA1786786
13Rukus451786786
14Ginger Jesus2655328
15Raiden Black1651651
16Bear1509509
17Ryno1303303
18Odin1303303
19Raptor1228228

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Insult 2 Injury Battle Rap.

Start Topic