Enter the Dungeon

🇺🇸United States
621.2K
Total Views
8.3K
Total Likes
22
Total Events
129
Total Rappers
137
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Duce6274.5K45.8K
2Conceited1244.3K244.3K
3Loso389K29.7K
4Craig Lamar479.1K19.8K
5Fred Ease658.1K9.7K
6Problems652K8.7K
7Born140.3K40.3K
8Johnny Voss718.2K2.6K
9Young Gutta615.9K2.6K
10Killa Kev715.3K2.2K
11Haze612.7K2.1K
12Slimm Hustle611.2K1.9K
13Twin Cal610K1.7K
14William H39.4K3.1K
15D-Rocca79.4K1.3K
16Verbose18.5K8.5K
17Seckond Chaynce18.5K8.5K
18Skillyt48.3K2.1K
19Arkay78.3K1.2K
20Sir E38.2K2.7K
21King Gutta38.1K2.7K
22Big Deal38.1K2.7K
23Juju37K2.3K
24Lu Cipher36.9K2.3K
25Rychuz56.8K1.4K
26KO56.6K1.3K
27Lburna25.9K2.9K
28Mosh Jelton25.8K2.9K
29Red Flare75.8K825
30Lord Rose25.7K2.9K
31Gino Prez25.4K2.7K
32Casino35.4K1.8K
33June Pz35.2K1.7K
34King Mitty25.2K2.6K
35Dre Dennis25.1K2.5K
36Marv Won14.9K4.9K
37Rich E Rich34.7K1.6K
38Awol34.7K1.6K
39Don Marino34.3K1.4K
40Wolfpack Red74.3K611
41Ro24.1K2.1K
42Drew Garabo14K4K
43Shank Havik23.8K1.9K
44Automatic Ray13.6K3.6K
45Jonny Storm23.6K1.8K
46Sparx Defuse23.6K1.8K
47Double M13.6K3.6K
48Cap So G33.5K1.2K
49Message43.5K865
50Aych13.4K3.4K
51Ralph Rose23.4K1.7K
52Quick13.4K3.4K
53Joe Blyke33.2K1.1K
54Benitez01813.2K3.2K
55King Roc23.1K1.6K
56Trapp23K1.5K
57Clone13K3K
58Rolla23K1.5K
59Robles22.9K1.5K
60Suni Talynt12.6K2.6K
61Kream12.6K2.6K
62Mic Spliff22.4K1.2K
63Heavy Lyrics12.3K2.3K
64Lu Kane12.3K2.3K
65Complex22.3K1.2K
66Kain12.1K2.1K
67YBS22.1K1K
68Gritty Hustle22K1K
69Ghost The Emcee31.9K625
70MyGrane11.8K1.8K
71White Roux11.8K1.8K
72Bully Danny11.8K1.8K
73Joe Waters21.7K862
74Blik The Barbarian11.7K1.7K
75Lord De'Fuse11.7K1.7K
76Houndawg Buck5011.7K1.7K
77Da'mon11.7K1.7K
78Personah11.6K1.6K
79Rah11.6K1.6K
80Lord Sparx21.6K781
81Dropz11.5K1.5K
82Majik11.4K1.4K
83Deizal11.4K1.4K
84Ashwood11.4K1.4K
85DK31.4K454
86Levi Fresco11.4K1.4K
87Zaid21.3K666
88KingPin11.3K1.3K
89Prime11.2K1.2K
90Macho11.2K1.2K
91Too Major11.1K1.1K
92Baby J11.1K1.1K
93Wallace11.1K1.1K
94G Lowe11.1K1.1K
95Stoney11.1K1.1K
96Philly Da Genius2925463
97Kaymo1912912
98Gulley Da Bartendr2905453
99Henny Hardaway1903903
100Don Rich1872872
1012Tone Bone1820820
102Random1819819
103Padlocc1819819
104Swavatar Jack1809809
105Jitt Redd1804804
106Jay R2773387
107Web Three1739739
108Mehsi1728728
109Drop 301728728
110Rob Da Rippa1670670
111Cap1610610
112Flare1610610
113MC Trell1605605
114Hindu Rock1598598
115Amzilla1481481
116Los Era1472472
117Clip Boy1472472
118Kalibur1396396
119Holmzie Da God1393393
120Sol1381381
121Masun1326326
122M.E.W.S.1316316
123Kidd Galxc1302302
124Commando1301301
125JustKyle1283283
126Monte Greene1283283
127Cipha Da Lyrical1265265
128Dre Sosa1255255
129J-Benz1174174

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Enter the Dungeon.

Start Topic