TakeOva Battle League

🇺🇸United States
13.8M
Total Views
308.9K
Total Likes
62
Total Events
368
Total Rappers
425
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Hitman Holla13M3M
2Murda Mook13M3M
3Rum Nitty42M488.6K
4Swamp41.3M315.6K
5Daylyt11.2M1.2M
6Tay Roc3923.5K307.8K
7Chess2813.3K406.6K
8Ave6731.6K121.9K
9Hollow da Don2610.8K305.4K
10Jey The Nitewing2587.3K293.6K
11Ill Will2567.6K283.8K
12T-Rex2539.1K269.6K
13Calicoe1537.3K537.3K
14Jaz The Rapper2504.7K252.3K
15Jae Soldier10479.9K48K
16Arsonal3412.9K137.6K
17J25379.3K75.9K
18Cheyraq8375.4K46.9K
19Real Deal4351.4K87.8K
20Charlie Clips2338.5K169.3K
21Nu Jerzey Twork2315.6K157.8K
22Snake Eyez5308.4K61.7K
23John John Da Don1294.9K294.9K
24Marv Won5293.2K58.6K
2540 B.A.R.R.S.2272.4K136.2K
26Chef Trez6272.4K45.4K
27Loso5268.6K53.7K
28Th3 Saga3261.2K87.1K
29Chilla Jones8241.7K30.2K
30Mike P2233.5K116.8K
31Danny Myers6214.3K35.7K
32Lu Castro2214.3K107.1K
33The God Yogi3209K69.7K
34Drugz1201.4K201.4K
35Geechi Gotti1175.9K175.9K
36Elijah Strait9175.1K19.5K
37Cortez3173K57.7K
38Real Sikh1168.8K168.8K
39Illmac1168.8K168.8K
40Eazy The Block Captain1165.2K165.2K
41Quest MCODY3162.2K54.1K
42Kapo Bravado2156.3K78.1K
43Rizz3152.6K50.9K
44JC2122.2K61.1K
45Pass2122K61K
46Sheed Happens4106.1K26.5K
47Aye Verb1106K106K
48Bill Collector1103.2K103.2K
49Yunus197.9K97.9K
50A.Ward294.1K47.1K
51Xcel1090.8K9.1K
52Rosenberg Raw187.9K87.9K
53Jakkboy Maine185.2K85.2K
54Shotgun Suge178.3K78.3K
55Jay Love576K15.2K
56Dot474K18.5K
57MadFlex173K73K
58Clone270.1K35.1K
59Casey Jay268.8K34.4K
60O'fficial268.3K34.1K
61J Morr166.7K66.7K
62Reed Dollaz161.1K61.1K
63Footz258.8K29.4K
64Aeon557.5K11.5K
65K1NG157.2K57.2K
66Ms Hustle154.4K54.4K
67Mike Caswell454.1K13.5K
68Lady Caution252.3K26.1K
69Hope Trilly451.4K12.8K
70Vic Wallace548.5K9.7K
71Magic144.3K44.3K
72Swervoo144.1K44.1K
73Mallorei X443.5K10.9K
74Stumbles142.8K42.8K
75Couture142.1K42.1K
76Ace Amin139.9K39.9K
77Hansel139.9K39.9K
78First Lady Flamez239.2K19.6K
79Shooney Da Rapper237.5K18.8K
80Los Premee135.5K35.5K
81Theory Truth334.8K11.6K
82Tom Nixon432.4K8.1K
83S Dot431.3K7.8K
84O-Red128.9K28.9K
85Big Ice328.8K9.6K
86Pristavia126K26K
87Cityy Towers825.9K3.2K
88Ms Vicious325.7K8.6K
89Morawsha325.5K8.5K
90Geek Girl225.3K12.7K
91Nunn Nunn124.2K24.2K
92AntKeef623.7K3.9K
93Jay Gray323.2K7.7K
94Zan122.8K22.8K
95Hurricane Du220.7K10.4K
96Fendi220.6K10.3K
97Aye Beezy320.1K6.7K
98Lurchums519K3.8K
99Snypa218.5K9.3K
100Blve Cocaine218.4K9.2K
101Key AV217.6K8.8K
102Gutta317.3K5.8K
103Rocq Lee217.1K8.5K
104Bonnie Godiva116.1K16.1K
105BMB Da Don915.7K1.7K
106Jus Cuz615.5K2.6K
107LSG915.5K1.7K
108Dee Reign115.4K15.4K
109Jade215.3K7.6K
110Hoodz715.2K2.2K
111Rainefire Moon215.1K7.6K
112Lil Li715.1K2.2K
113GK The Gun God514.4K2.9K
114ShaStaffa414.4K3.6K
115Rob Tre914.3K1.6K
116Thierry1313.7K1.1K
117Boosie The Saucegod613.2K2.2K
118D White613.1K2.2K
119Gwitty312.7K4.2K
120Kausion212.7K6.4K
121J'Artillery112.1K12.1K
122LA G212.1K6.1K
123Yung Riddick112K12K
124Young X112K12K
125YGS111.8K11.8K
126GK711.7K1.7K
127Cin The Poet111.7K11.7K
128Quban111.6K11.6K
129Cell110.4K10.4K
130YO The God99.9K1.1K
131Squeako19.8K9.8K
132Woosaah19.8K9.8K
133Covid B29.6K4.8K
134Dre Litez49.3K2.3K
135LS29K4.5K
136Moon18.6K8.6K
137Blacc AB18.6K8.6K
138Lil Lady Enacent18.5K8.5K
139D Critical58.4K1.7K
140Torture18K8K
141Yema Sarafina17.9K7.9K
142Demon Dame117.8K712
143B Magic17.6K7.6K
144Nae17.4K7.4K
145JDY57.2K1.4K
146Meatrice17.2K7.2K
147Tru97.1K794
148Hazzy16.9K6.9K
149T-Duba46.8K1.7K
150Real Name Brandon16.2K6.2K
151Kayo16.2K6.2K
152K Walker16.1K6.1K
153BlaccLyriqq16K6K
154Steelo65.7K942
155Lady Lines15.5K5.5K
156Cap Yuf65.4K898
157Chongi65.3K877
158Hazey Williams45.2K1.3K
159Xoozy65.1K846
160Corduroy75K713
161Tu Sabe34.8K1.6K
162Ish Mulah24.7K2.3K
163Prim3Tim554.7K930
164Xavie Corleone54.6K923
165Dread Head24.5K2.3K
166Wise Uzumaki74.5K646
167T. Sawyer44.5K1.1K
168Ben Superior74.5K644
169Deth The Kid14.4K4.4K
170Breezy24.4K2.2K
171King Eesy34.2K1.4K
172Saint44.1K1K
173Liquid H2O54.1K812
174Dox Davinci54K803
175Don Marino34K1.3K
176LA Monsta14K4K
177Jras33.9K1.3K
178Don LadyII13.9K3.9K
179Lockhart43.9K969
180Reep Rhoundz83.8K476
181Hoodlife Vito23.8K1.9K
182Pyrex Jones13.6K3.6K
183Steams13.5K3.5K
184Gold13.5K3.5K
185Rich E Rich13.5K3.5K
186Coach Corleone13.3K3.3K
187Gatlin Gun13.3K3.3K
188Nino Barz33.2K1.1K
189Plugg23.2K1.6K
190Iraq The Great33.2K1.1K
191A Rod73.1K440
192SIR LEAN13.1K3.1K
193Graveyard Gunna43K752
194Dre Dennis23K1.5K
195Bandit Montana12.9K2.9K
1964thQuarterFame32.9K971
197John Wick32.9K953
198Scotty Good12.9K2.9K
199Fluid42.9K713
200Wu5ive & Tu Sabe12.7K2.7K
201AntKeef & Nino Barz12.7K2.7K
202Scripture42.7K680
203Notes12.7K2.7K
204Rolla12.7K2.7K
205Presha22.6K1.3K
206Killa22.6K1.3K
207Sir South12.6K2.6K
208Popoff SB12.5K2.5K
209James OShotta32.4K792
210Hub32.4K786
211Wordplay The Menace12.3K2.3K
212Mr Ocean State22.3K1.2K
213Droop42.3K576
214Hollis32.3K756
215No Good32.3K751
216Truthit12.3K2.3K
217Yung God Swag42.2K562
218Sixo32.2K744
219Curto22.2K1.1K
220Noose32.2K742
221Kid Chaos12.2K2.2K
222Moeskii42.1K537
223Lotto Lit22.1K1.1K
224Prezzy12.1K2.1K
225Nasa McMahon12K2K
226KTL12K2K
227TopFloor Marz12K2K
228Dre Majesty12K2K
229Atlas Da God12K2K
230Josh Nyce51.9K389
231C4 Nitro11.9K1.9K
2323sk11.9K1.9K
233Skaz Og11.9K1.9K
234D Dub11.9K1.9K
235Funeral11.8K1.8K
236Soul Twin31.8K599
237Ezpz21.8K880
238Ultimate Beast Primus11.7K1.7K
239TopFloor Lut11.6K1.6K
240Ace Jab Bell11.6K1.6K
241Quis11.6K1.6K
242A Rod & Curto11.6K1.6K
243Big Baphomet21.6K802
244Casey Kidd31.6K532
245Chizzy21.6K795
246Ill Whisper11.6K1.6K
247VVS10011.5K1.5K
248Baby Bluee11.5K1.5K
249Blayd Montana11.5K1.5K
250Jaskizzal11.5K1.5K
251Dy$topiate11.4K1.4K
252Traumatose21.4K711
253Sonny11.4K1.4K
254Panama Puma21.4K691
255CJ21.3K653
256Irapalot21.3K651
257Scizas11.3K1.3K
258Rico11.3K1.3K
259Krush11.3K1.3K
260Profit11.3K1.3K
261Mainiac Maine21.3K629
262Black Poet31.3K417
263Wntrs11.2K1.2K
264Malpractice11.2K1.2K
265PDP21.2K624
266GrindTime Tec11.2K1.2K
267J Ryder21.2K618
268Alien11.2K1.2K
269Big Tali31.2K406
270CJA11.2K1.2K
271Jagga Josh11.2K1.2K
272Brixx Belvy11.2K1.2K
273Riq LaFlaree41.2K302
274XLV11.2K1.2K
275Yo Bull Pnut11.2K1.2K
276Prov Marley11.2K1.2K
277Danny Cruz11.2K1.2K
278Ru Bando11.1K1.1K
279Big Russ Da Bully11.1K1.1K
280Klyde Da General11.1K1.1K
281Uncle Buzz11.1K1.1K
282Freddie Fame11.1K1.1K
283Ben Superior & Dough11.1K1.1K
284Lil Li & Liquid H2O11.1K1.1K
285Wave Phenom11.1K1.1K
286Saucy Sancho11.1K1.1K
287Kold Kash21K521
288Pvper11K1K
289Hoodie Cruger21K517
290AP Initially21K513
291Lawk Banner2995498
292Boogiefrmda41992992
293Shadow Stackz1956956
294Burkio1947947
295Josh Carroll1940940
296LI The Mayor1929929
297Phantom1896896
298Fire Water1895895
299Southside Rich1895895
300Blaqwood Craz1862862
301Hitlist Mel1835835
302Eclipse Da God2814407
303J Klappa1809809
304Spacebaby Wayne1786786
305Cino Savvy1768768
306Joe Trapps1764764
307Younga B2761381
308Detroit Flawlis1751751
309Almighty Phenom2746373
310Pop1740740
311Raise1727727
312Zay1724724
313Goose2721361
314Dauno Prestige1711711
315Bubba Forde1709709
316Chase Banks1709709
317TR Sharpe1708708
318Greedy Grimes1704704
319Monsta1704704
320Bishop1697697
321D.U.B.1679679
322MTG Rex1629629
323Dough1628628
324Reign1613613
325ExoticZa1611611
326Body Bag Tre1610610
327Clue Da Capo1610610
328Ice Babyyy1609609
329Zay Smoove1598598
330MC Raise2595298
331So Severe1595595
332M31575575
333Megladon1560560
334DON Loso1555555
335iSnapz1555555
336Dizzy $padez1552552
337Marv Marvciano1552552
338Quill Clinton2528264
339Pry The Great1522522
340Moe Menace1452452
341Slumdogg1397397
342Tuneout1389389
343AkoSlice1383383
344Key1383383
345Budds1382382
3461090 Yoda1379379
347Mr. Mann1371371
348Classic1355355
349Teff Kratom1355355
3502Face2353177
351MEMO1332332
3526ig 6aphoment1326326
353Notorious Notise1326326
354Speen1319319
355Juvelliii1310310
356EA Zay1305305
357Vision Gvng1301301
358Beretta Broke1275275
359Dripp God1272272
360Mr. ABM1260260
361Jerry Wess1246246
362Pree Weez1236236
363Juvelli the King1181181
364Ph4ntom1181181
365Quill1180180
366Dean Keyto1163163
367Dystopiate1163163
368Mistah1115115

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on TakeOva Battle League.

Start Topic