State 2 State Hip Hop

πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈUnited States
167.9K
Total Views
3.4K
Total Likes
14
Total Events
64
Total Rappers
59
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1J Skillz989.7K10K
2Swamp181.4K81.4K
3Opp Gutta427.3K6.8K
4Bad Newz125.3K25.3K
5Wreafa18.8K8.8K
6QP18.8K8.8K
7Moon18.6K8.6K
8KD18.6K8.6K
9Drop Da Rula37.3K2.4K
10Fonz16.1K6.1K
112Sum45.7K1.4K
12Cash Flow34K1.3K
13Ant Loc53.8K755
14Merlo 10033.7K1.2K
15Sauce63.6K593
16T. Knox33.3K1.1K
17Jayrone12.8K2.8K
18Jerry Wess12.3K2.3K
19Matrixx12.2K2.2K
20Emerson Kennedy11.8K1.8K
21Bone Carr11.6K1.6K
22Dubby Dubb11.6K1.6K
23Young Trey The Hothead51.5K307
24LSG11.4K1.4K
25Reecso Wells11.3K1.3K
26Young Kannon11.3K1.3K
27Blitz21.2K578
28A.N.T.11.1K1.1K
29Sonnet The Poet11K1K
30Tez Beastmode11K1K
31Kid Cam3968323
32Danny Boy2922461
33Eliza Versa3910303
34Cerius Barz1861861
35Jack Diesel2793397
36Sonnett2793397
37Coleone2792396
38Banxx Da God3787262
39G Lowe1671671
40El Cartel1659659
41NpG1659659
42Cj Pimp3625208
43Sleepy Haze3586195
44Dex1553553
45Drippy Tarentino1530530
46Vito4zzz1530530
47EJay Moore1514514
48Louie Boy1514514
49Demo Studda1479479
50King Krix2460230
51Jay Dat Guy1457457
52Steams1436436
53Rappin Rah3418139
54Wreccless Wordplay1412412
55XLV1402402
56House Pxrti1354354
57Jay Major1354354
58Aye Beezy1253253
59Big Homie Bone2249125
60Mobstar Kizzle1213213
61T. Knox & Blitz1188188
62Cash Flow & Merlo 1001188188
63Hollywood Vill1173173
64Pongi Basquat1144144

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on State 2 State Hip Hop.

Start Topic