Capital Rap Battles

🇺🇸Canada
348.8K
Total Views
9.3K
Total Likes
54
Total Events
153
Total Rappers
276
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1PoRich1353.2K4.1K
2Charron244.6K22.3K
3Krome133.8K33.8K
4Santo1324.6K1.9K
5Lil Ma1324K1.8K
6Peppe722.8K3.3K
7Prehistoric518K3.6K
8Raiden Black1816.1K893
9Chubalicious1815.8K880
10Bonnie Godiva115.5K15.5K
11Xavier1815.3K851
12Samson1814.2K788
13NBS1513.3K888
14Chilla Jones213.1K6.5K
15D. Rose811.2K1.4K
16Johnny Knoxx1011.2K1.1K
17Franchise311.1K3.7K
18Trippie Hippy810.7K1.3K
19Anghel39.4K3.1K
20Teddy KGB139.1K696
21Gravity158.4K560
22Pathogenic28.4K4.2K
23Made Wade58.3K1.7K
24Tycoon Tax38.2K2.7K
25DeeC1ple58.1K1.6K
26KP88.1K1K
27King D147.9K563
28Donaven137.9K604
29The Saurus17.7K7.7K
30Johnny Math67.5K1.2K
31SKB27.3K3.6K
32Ulyssys36.6K2.2K
33Bill Beamin46.1K1.5K
34MadFlex15.4K5.4K
35Komp95.3K593
36Robertz65.3K882
37Craze35.1K1.7K
38Duff95.1K569
39Dully Neff124.9K410
40Z Pro34.7K1.6K
41Scott Free24.6K2.3K
42Dopemor54.5K905
43Benny44.5K1.1K
44Koichi54.4K886
45Aftershock14.4K4.4K
46Faraday54.3K863
47Jebediah34.1K1.4K
48Final Word44.1K1K
49Bad Mouth Bobby44.1K1K
50Cormz Tha Cancerous53.9K782
51100 Bulletz13.8K3.8K
52JayyOhh33.6K1.2K
53SMP43.5K877
54Illipsis23.4K1.7K
55Bulle43.4K841
56Trippz43.4K840
57Scott Sharpe53.3K664
58Rusty73.2K458
59Troublemaker73.1K441
60Wize Guy23K1.5K
61Owensbeard72.9K416
62Riz Relit22.9K1.5K
63Dirty B32.9K955
64Filly52.8K554
65Shane Mac22.7K1.4K
66CY12.7K2.7K
67Flash Freeze32.6K869
68Billboard42.4K602
69Kamakazie32.4K788
70Bugz Bryant42.3K587
71Ezaze72.3K331
72MxlclmX32.2K721
73Spud22.1K1.1K
74Dysfunctional32.1K709
75Raw Blow42.1K520
76Speats42.1K519
77Jisho22K984
78Realiztic22K979
79Mike Wiald21.7K832
80Skelly11.6K1.6K
81Drop D21.6K812
82Pollyfree11.6K1.6K
83Le Scap11.5K1.5K
84East End Clipz21.5K737
85K Ess21.5K731
86Ulysses21.4K707
87Uncle Buzz21.3K659
88Bartone11.3K1.3K
89Apex11.2K1.2K
90Tek Pro31.1K380
91Red Shirt Mike21.1K548
92I.S.11.1K1.1K
93Kevy Lo11.1K1.1K
94Pacman21.1K533
95Day21.1K531
96Cza11K1K
97Black Bull11K1K
98Eddy I11K1K
99Travis Omen3970323
100AGame3651943943
101A12916458
102J Nuclear2857429
103Machete Trevy1813813
104James Doe2787394
105Genocide3771257
106Call Me Drastik1766766
107Paimon1754754
108MC Obnoxious1750750
109TLA1736736
110Cronic2716358
111Tipsy Russell1707707
112AntKeef1698698
113Bossman1689689
114Lil Psych1673673
115LMS1671671
116AJ1667667
117Chetty1658658
118MEMO1642642
119Nickeleye1642642
120Le Scap & CZA1639639
121King D & Dirty B1639639
122Tinman1635635
123Houdini Diamond1618618
124MzBlackPearl1618618
125Censored2575288
126Wendigo1551551
127Cal Jaxxon1525525
128Melrose4508127
129Basics1507507
130Konfident1501501
131J.AR31470470
132Poltergeist OD1470470
1335 Theories1465465
134Super King Armor1423423
135Ickarus1418418
136Cap Gun Dave2407204
137Rukus451390390
138Gravity & Bad Mouth Bobby1387387
139Robertz & Chubalicious1387387
140A A Ron1294294
141Uncle Gravity1272272
142John Dough1253253
143Kid Savage1245245
144TKM2235118
145Reppresion1231231
146Shabbott1231231
147Coma2204102
148Raindrop1164164
149T Money1132132
150Big Z1132132
151Crosswalk1128128
152Dufflebag18383
153Mac18383

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Capital Rap Battles.

Start Topic